Listy startowe

ZABIEGANA ŁÓDŹ

12.08.2020 – "BIEG DLA NIKOLKI" - Stawy Jana (1,15km i 3,45km)
LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubDystansOpłata
1MarcinBabuchowski1984PSA12.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
2MarzenaBorończyk1973FLEX ŁÓDŹ12.08 Główny
3JędrzejBąk199112.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
4JacekCieślik1975FLEX ŁÓDŹ12.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
5KrzysztofDałek1985FLEX ŁÓDŹ12.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
6PaulinaGarczarczyk198812.08 Główny
7JoannaGaworska1989Flex12.08 Główny
8AgataGolnik197712.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
9AnetaGoździk-Zaręba1980Łódź Kocha Sport12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
10AnetaGoździk-Zaręba1980Łódź Kocha Sport12.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
11JacekGruszka1980AQWL Team12.08 Główny
12MagdalenaGuldzinska1976A Q wiring system team12.08 Główny
13MartaGunther1984Razem Trenujemy Sport12.08 Główny
14AniaJanicka198912.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
15TomaszJanicki1984AQ Wiring Systems Team12.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
16DariuszJanicki1989AQ Wiring Systems Team12.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
17DawidKaczmarczyk198912.08 Główny
18SebastianKarwacki197512.08 Główny
19StaśKatcz2015Przedszkole13712.08 Główny
20ŁukaszKaźmierczak198312.08 Główny
21PawełKopaczewski1990Flex Łódź12.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
22AnnaKorneta-Żołek1982#teamGrażynki12.08 Główny
23JarosławKozieł1987mBank12.08 Główny
24WeronikaKumor1978EVErRun12.08 Główny
25MonikaLerka1976SP 14 w Łodzi12.08 Główny
26WeronikaLerka2007SP 14 w Łodzi12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
27MagdalenaLeszczyńska1980#teamGrażynki12.08 Główny
28MartaLewkowicz198812.08 Główny
29BlankaLutomirska1979XXV LO12.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
30PatrykMielczare2007Sp11012.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
31MichałOlejniczak198212.08 Główny
32AdamPawelczyk198912.08 Główny
33MarcinPietrzak1989Powstaniec Dobra12.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
34AmeliaPisarek2012Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź12.08 Główny
35JakubPol200512.08 Główny
36GabrielaPol197812.08 Główny
37MagdalenaPola197812.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
38EwaPorczyńska198612.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
39MałgorzataPrzybylska198612.08 Główny
40KarolRzeźnicki1966EverRun12.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
41DominikSzmigielski97030612918Shark Top Team12.08 Główny
42AgnieszkaSzydłowska1976ANOK12.08 Główny
43KrzysztofSzydłowski1978ANOK12.08 Główny
44MichałSzymański1985Łódź Run Crew12.08 Główny
45julitatitz koza1981Rajsport Active12.08 Główny
46MilenaTomasiak197912.08 Główny
47PaulinaTrzewikowska198312.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
48PaulinaTrzewikowska198312.08 Główny TAK
49ŁukaszWasiak1976AQ Wiring Systems Team12.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
50MilenaWójcik198312.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
51PawełWłudarczyk200312.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
52AnnaWłudarczyk197912.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
53MarekWłudarczyk197812.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
54AgnieszkaZagórska197512.08 Główny
55MichałZakrzewski1977SNG WILD DUCKS12.08 Główny
56WojciechZalasa1968Łódź Kocha Sport12.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
57MarcinŁandwijt197312.08 Główny 12.08 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)