Listy startowe

ZABIEGANA ŁÓDŹ

09.09.2020 – "ALIMENTY TO NIE WSTYD" fundacja KIDS - Las Łagiewnicki (2,5km i 5km)
LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubDystansOpłata
1MarzenaBorończyk1973FLEX ŁÓDŹ10.06 Główny
2JacekCieślik1975FLEX ŁÓDŹ23.09 Główny 23.09 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
3MonikaDolik1980brak10.06 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
4JoannaGaworska1989Flex10.06 Główny
5MartaGunther1984Razem Trenujemy Sport10.06 Główny
6KrzysztofGunther1983Razem Trenujemy Sport23.09 Główny
7DorotaHerman1977Fundacja Kids10.06 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
8AgnieszkaJastrząbek1984EVErRUN23.09 Główny 23.09 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
9AgnieszkaJastrząbek1984EVErRUN10.06 Główny
10AdamJurek1981Fundacja Kids10.06 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
11DawidKaczmarczyk198910.06 Główny
12AleksandraKadzidłowska1976Everrun10.06 Główny 10.06 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
13BartłomiejKornafel1992FLEX ŁÓDŹ23.09 Główny 23.09 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
14WeronikaKumor1978EVERRUN10.06 Główny
15WeronikaLerka2007SP 14 w Łodzi10.06 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
16MonikaLerka1976SP 14 w Łodzi10.06 Główny
17MartaLewkowicz198810.06 Główny
18MartaLewkowicz198823.09 Główny 23.09 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
19KlaudiaLidak1999OYAMA10.06 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
20BlankaLutomirska1979XXV LO10.06 Główny 10.06 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
21MariuszOlczak197623.09 Główny
22MarcinPietrzak1989Powstaniec Dobra10.06 Główny 10.06 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
23MichałPrzytarski1980Ada Team10.06 Główny
24KarolRzeźnicki1966EverRun10.06 Główny
25MonikaSiejka198123.09 Główny 23.09 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
26WiktorStala2007Fundacja KiDs10.06 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
27MarzenaStala1983Fundacja KiDs10.06 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
28KamilStrzelczyk200823.09 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
29AgnieszkaSzydłowska1976ANOK10.06 Główny
30KrzysztofSzydłowski1978ANOK10.06 Główny
31MichałSzymański1985Łódź Run Crew10.06 Główny
32julitatitz koza1981Rajsport Active10.06 Główny
33PaulinaTrzewikowska198310.06 Główny TAK
34PaulinaTrzewikowska198323.09 Główny 23.09 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
35PaulinaTrzewikowska198310.06 Główny 10.06 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
36KamilaWarda198923.09 Główny
37AgataWięcek197623.09 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
38GośkaWontorowska198010.06 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
39WojciechZalasa1968Łódź Kocha Sport10.06 Główny 10.06 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
40MarcinŁandwijt197310.06 Główny 10.06 Towarzyszący (bezpłatny)
41DanielŚwirko1986FLEX ŁÓDŹ10.06 Główny