Listy startowe

Biegniemy na pomoc

OPEN K34

LPImięNazwiskoKlubOpłata startowa
1JustynaCHMIELARZCHMIELARZ TEAM
2DanutaCzerniakChmielarz Team
3AnetaCzumaRossmann
4PaulinaFrątczak
5MarzenaGolędzinowskaAkademiabiegacza.pl
6AniaJanicka
7MartaKorporowiczEnterprise
8RenataKozłowskaTTPSC Running Family / AkademiaBiegacza.pl
9JolantaMicor#happyrunners
10AnetaPonikowska
11BogumiłaPotargowicz#happyrunners
12ElizaWnuk
13AgnieszkaWójciak
14AgnieszkaWójciak

OPEN K35+

LPImięNazwiskoKlubOpłata startowa
1RenataBiegańska
2TERESABRYKOWSKAADA TEAM
3AnnaFijalkowska
4AgnieszkaGortat
5AnetaGoździk-ZarębaŁódź Kocha Sport
6MarcinJabłoński
7WeronikaKumor
8SandraPabjanekLuzaki na fantazji
9AldonaPawelec
10JustynaPoiddębniakTrzy Wieże
11AgnieszkaSychniakAkademiaBiegacza.pl
12julitatitz kozaRajsport Active
13AgnieszkaZagórska
14DorotaZatkeAkademia Biegacza PL SL Salos Wodna
15EwaZiemnicaRozbiegajmy Radomsko

OPEN M34

LPImięNazwiskoKlubOpłata startowa
1PiotrBauerBrak
2KrzysztofBiałoskórski
3MarcinBoczkowski
4SEBASTIANCHMIELARZCHMIELARZ TEAM
5KrzysztofChmielarzChmielarz Team
6KrzysztofGajewski
7ŁukaszJanicki
8PiotrKolasa
9ŁukaszKorporowiczEnterprise
10MarcinKrebsRajsport Active
11RomanLozovyiMaryanoff team
12JakubMlonka
13PiotrOwczarek
14PiotrPietrzak
15JakubRulewicz
16MarcinSurowiec
17MichałSzymańskiReebokRunCrew LDZ
18MarcinWaclwiak
19MichałWiniszewski
20KarolŻuchalskiŁódź Kocha Sport bm

OPEN M35+

LPImięNazwiskoKlubOpłata startowa
1SławomirAdamczewski
2TomaszAnielakBiegam Pomagam
3JarekDemontowiczŁódź Kocha Sport
4MariuszJanickiVera Running Team
5AndrzejJanicki
6TomaszJanicki
7ŁukaszKalinowskiBrak
8PiotrKoesling
9BartłomiejKosmaTrzy wieże
10KrzysztofKotyniaKlub Biegacza Brzezińskie Dziki
11TomaszMalczewskiBrygiery Ocr
12GrzegorzMrowickiLuzaki na fantazji
13TomaszOlszewskiRazem Trenujemy Sport
14KrzysztofPawlakFc zdrowie
15JacekRadzikowski
16JarosławRadzikowskirun-log.com
17RafałRodziewicz
18SławomirRosiak
19RafałSypniewski
20PiotrWielecLuzaki na fantazji
21PrzemysławWnuk
22MariuszWytykowski
23KrzysztofWyżykowskiNBP
24ArkadiuszZiemnicaRozbiegajmy Radomsko
25MariuszŁukasik
26PartykŻarna

100m (2018-2019)

LPImięNazwiskoKlubOpłata startowa
1MałgorzataGoleń
2MałgorzataGoleń
3MatyldaKameckaBSS ŁÓDŹ
4AlicjaRóg
5DanutaWierucka

200m (2016-2017)

LPImięNazwiskoKlubOpłata startowa
1DominikaGwóźdź
2NelaJanicka
3LilianaKomala
4JudytaKorporowiczEnterprise
5KorneliaKozłowska
6TonyMatuszkiewicz
7ZofiaMrowickaLuzaki na fantazji
8ZofiaMrowickaLuzaki na fantazji
9HenrykRzatkiewicz
10JuliaTyl
11ZuzannaWachPrzedszkole nr2 Rawa Mazowiecka
12JanWierucki
13PolaWosiak
14KajetanZalewski

300m (2014-2015)

LPImięNazwiskoKlubOpłata startowa
1MartynaBącała
2MajaGwóźdź
3VictorJurczyński
4EmiliaKlimas
5JanKorporowiczEnterprise
6FilipKozłowski
7HannaPawlakAkademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź
8NadiaSawczyk
9Franciszek OliwierSekietaTIME4S
10WiktoriaUrbaniak
11JakubWisłockiAkademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź
12KajaWitońska-Dalak
13InaWojciechowska
14IgorZalewski
15LeonZarębaŁódź Kocha Sport
16LeonZarębaŁódź Kocha Sport

400m (2012-2013)

LPImięNazwiskoKlubOpłata startowa
1KrzysztofBania
2MiłoszFalkowski
3JuliaGalińskaBrak
4JulianKameckiBSS ŁÓDŹ
5WeronikaKlimas
6NikolaKomalaAkademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź
7MajaKuczkowskaŁódź Kocham Sport
8AdrianoMatłoka
9MaciejMałeckiAdventure Time
10JędrzejNowakowski
11AmeliaPisarekAkademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź
12AleksandraRóg
13Filip RadosławSekietaTIME4S
14AnnaTyl
15RafałWachSP nr 4 Rawa Mazowiecka
16JakubWielecLUZAKI NA FANTAZJI
17PiotrWosiakAkademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź
18HubertZalewski

500m (2010-2011)

LPImięNazwiskoKlubOpłata startowa
1MateuszBania
2MałgorzataGalińskaBrak
3JessicaJurczyńska
4MichałKazimierczakSzkoła Podstawowa nr 173
5KrzysztofKlimas
6aleksanderkoza
7MichałMatuszakUKS 7
8JuliaNowakowska
9MajaNowosielskaAkademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź
10KubaPawelec
11ZosiaSamborskaAkademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź
12JuliaSzymczak
13HannaWachSP nr 4 Rawa Mazowiecka
14StanisławZającUKS 55

600m (2008-2009)

LPImięNazwiskoKlubOpłata startowa
1AmeliaBiałeckaSzalonaRodzinka
2OlaChełstowska
3MichalinaGórskaSp14 Łódź
4DawidJurczyński
5DominikaKlimas
6WeronikaNowosielskaAkademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź
7JULIAWINKLERAKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI ŁÓDŹ

700m (2006-2007)

LPImięNazwiskoKlubOpłata startowa
1MichałBiałeckiSzalonaRodzinka
2WeronikaLerkaSP 14 w Łodzi
3JanMrowickiLuzaki na fantazji
4KarmenaSypniewska
5JAKUBWINKLERAKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI ŁÓDŹ
6DOMINIKWytykowski

800m (2004-2005)

LPImięNazwiskoKlubOpłata startowa
1MichałHućkoUKS LIsy Zgierz
2KrzysztofJóźwiakZZSP im.Jana Pawła II
3KrystianKulbat
4PatrykMielczareSp 110