Listy startowe

Jestem Mikołajem

08.12.2019 - Łódź

Bieg

LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubOpłata startowa
1AnnaAdamczyk1982TAK
2AgnieszkaAdamek1976Kobiety Na RoweryTAK
3andrzejadamski-hein1966
4SebastianAmbroziak1987RossmannTAK
5MałgorzataAndruszkiewicz1983TAK
6JoannaAndrzejewska1974TAK
7BorysAntczak1992WATAHATAK
8WiesławaAntoniak1959MULTIBONDTAK
9MagdalenaAntoniak1989TAK
10PrzemysławAntosiak1993TAK
11AnnaAugustyniak1989TAK
12MagdalenaBajerska-Pałaszewska1988TAK
13KrysiaBalcerzak1978EVErRUNTAK
14MariuszBalcerzak1976ReebokRunCrew LDZTAK
15RobertBardziński1990TAK
16PiotrBauer1989BrakTAK
17MarcinBazylak1983RossmannTAK
18EwaBałazińska1970Kobiety Na RoweryTAK
19MonikaBednarek1981GlobitelTAK
20KatarzynaBejmert2000ROSSMANNTAK
21KrzysztofBendinger1979Razem Trenujemy SportTAK
22JAcekBernacik1975WS ŁódźTAK
23AniaBielecka-Dziekańska1987SiebieWarteTAK
24MichałBiernat1959DMMM Team ŁódźTAK
25MarcinBoczkowski1990Infosys RunTAK
26AnnaBodlak1994TAK
27KatarzynaBogdańska1983
28StanisławBolarczyk1974FLEX ŁÓDŹTAK
29annaborkowska1985TAK
30KatarzynaBorkowska1979Borkowscy
31TymonBorkowski2011Borkowscy
32JakubBorowski1983ReebokRunCrewLdz
33KlaudiaBroszczyk1996
34TeresaBrykowska1964Ada TeamTAK
35PaulinaBrykowska1983Ada TeamTAK
36AndrzejBrykowski1961Ada TeamTAK
37AleksanderBrzeziński1991TAK
38KarolBrząkała1965TAK
39MateuszBuczkowski1992
40WaldemarBuda1982TAK
41WiesławBułajewski1978
42AgnieszkaBłaszczyk1975TAK
43MarekCeran1991TAK
44AgnieszkaChiżyńska1963TAK
45PawełChlebicz1969TAK
46MałgorzataChlebicz1996TAK
47MartynaChlebicz1995
48PiotrChlebicz1969TAK
49MarekChwalborski1962TAK
50MonikaCiamciak1985Razem Trenujemy SportTAK
51JarosławCiemieniewski1981Akademia Judo ŁódźTAK
52JacekCieślik1975FLEX ŁÓDŹTAK
53AnastazjaCzapkowicz1998
54Magic_CzarneLove1986TAK
55MarekCzubiński1953
56AnetaCzuma1990RossmannTAK
57CzciborCzyż1984
58ArkadiuszCzyżnielewski1981ReebokRunCrew LDZTAK
59MonikaDałek1992
60JaroslawDemontowicz1973Łódź Kocha Sport
61RenataDudkiewicz1984
62PiotrDudziński1987RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTTAK
63HannaDutkowska2007TAK
64KatarzynaDworniak - Pryca1981Grupa SąsiedzkaTAK
65MałgorzataDybowska1974TAK
66KacperDziedzic1998TAK
67MaciejDzieszko1983
68DorotaDębicka1971EVErRUNTAK
69TomaszErnst1988FLEX ŁÓDŹTAK
70AgataFelcenloben1994ROSSMANNTAK
71AnetaFerszt1985TAK
72MONIKAFila1985TAK
73TOMASZFILIPCZAK1985RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTTAK
74AgnieszkaForyś1980ReebokRunCrew LDZTAK
75FryderykForyś2008SMS Marcina GortataTAK
76SławomirFrommberg1972
77MałgorzataFrąszczak1993TAK
78MagdalenaFurmańczyk1977
79MartaGabryelczyk1977TAK
80AleksandraGajda1991TAK
81DominikaGajdzicka1987TAK
82PaulinaGajewska1991TAK
83jakubgaloch1974brakTAK
84JonGarcia1984JAM
85GerardoGarcia-Alvarado1982Takeda Running Team
86MartynaGibalska1994TAK
87JarekGliński1986ŚfagryTAK
88KarolinaGlor2000ROSSMANNTAK
89AndrzejGmitrowicz1988Fujitsu Running TeamTAK
90AgnieszkaGortat1976TAK
91RobertGołdyn1982Łódź Kocha SportTAK
92PaulinaGołuchowska1987TAK
93AnetaGoździk-Zaręba1980Łódź Kocha Sport
94RafałGrabicki1985TAK
95MikołajGracz1978TAK
96AdrianaGralewska1977TAK
97AdrianaGroblicka1992TAK
98KatarzynaGromek1971TAK
99MartaGruzdowska1983TAK
100AleksandraGrzegorczyk1983
101AgnieszkaGrącka1978REEBOKRUNCREW LDZTAK
102KrzysztofGunther1983RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTTAK
103MartaGunther1984RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTTAK
104UrszulaGłowacka2008Biegnę dalej!TAK
105AnnaGłowacka1980Biegnę dalej!TAK
106MalwinaGłowacka1983DHL RUN CLUBTAK
107ArturGłowacki1976Biegnę dalej!TAK
108JulianGłowacki2010Biegnę dalej!TAK
109DagmaraGłuchowska1977
110DamianHenc1998TAK
111IzabelaHermanowicz1984Wataha łączy nas bieganie/ Upgrade.studioTAK
112MałgorzataHordyńska1989RossmannTAK
113KasiaHordziejewicz1992TAK
114MałgorzataHorodyńska2000ROSSMANNTAK
115KacperIgnor2004TAK
116ArkadiuszIskra1977Port Lotniczy ŁódźTAK
117ElżbietaJach1984TAK
118DamianJagodziński1991WATAHA
119ŁukaszJanicki1993TAK
120SYLWERIUSZJANISZEWSKI1976TAK
121NataliaJanusik1981TAK
122AnnaJarocka2000ROSSMANNTAK
123ArturJarocki2000ROSSMANNTAK
124JoannaJarosik1982Łódź Kocha SportTAK
125ŁukaszJarzębowski1983TAK
126MaciejJasielec1988PGE Obrót RUNTAK
127ŁukaszJerzmanowski1985
128LidjaJucha1972
129MałgorzataJust1980TAK
130ŁukaszKabziński1986TAK
131BeataKacprzak1977Kobiety na roweryTAK
132AnnaKacprzak1990TAK
133KamilKacprzak1985TAK
134EmiliaKaczmarek1985Atlas Running TeamTAK
135MałgorzataKaczmarek-Flis1979TAK
136KatarzynaKaczmarkiewicz1976KOBIETY NA ROWERYTAK
137AnnaKamińska1995Sportera Fitness ClubTAK
138KrzysztofKantorski1987TAK
139EwaKarasińska1976TAK
140BogusławKarbownik1953ReeebokRunCrew LDZTAK
141BeataKarczewska-Szuflińska1970TAK
142KarinaKarolak2000ROSSMANNTAK
143AnnaKarwacka1974TAK
144SebastianKarwacki1975TAK
145IngaKarwala1997Biegamy w ZgierzuTAK
146RafałKaszubski1989KASZUBrunTAK
147BartłomiejKaźmierczak1986TAK
148KatarzynaKieszkowska1981Łódź Kocha SportTAK
149KamilKizeweter1991Łódź Kocha SportTAK
150DamianKlocek1994ROSSMANNTAK
151EwaKlotowska-Lesiak1980TAK
152RafałKluska1983TAK
153AnnaKnapp1984TAK
154KamilaKociołek1984Macaco Gold Teamie Piotrków Trybunalski
155OlgaKoczorowska1991
156PiotrKolasa1987
157KamilaKolasińska1987TAK
158ŁukaszKolasiński1987TAK
159AgnieszkaKolczewska1980TAK
160JustynaKolec2000ROSSMANN
161MarzenaKomorowska1970TAK
162TomaszKonieczny1989TAKEDA Running Team
163PawełKopaczewski1990FLEX ŁÓDŹTAK
164KatarzynaKopczyńska1984brakTAK
165MarcinKopec1978Celironman / HTF Ludwik Sikorski
166MartaKoper1985TAK
167AnnaKorc1976TAK
168PatrycjaKorzeniak1992
169GabrielaKosiuk2000ROSSMANNTAK
170JoannaKostka1972TAK
171piotrkostrzewski1976TAK
172AgataKozłowska1998Biegamy w PabianicachTAK
173AnnaKozłowska1985KOBIETY NA ROWERYTAK
174RenataKozłowska1987Fujitsu Running TeamTAK
175KamilaKołacińska1978IndywidualnieTAK
176DamianKołaciński1999TAK
177AnnaKołodyńska-Kłos1981TAK
178KasiaKołodziejska1988TAK
179MichałKołsut1993TAK
180ŁukaszKoźmiński1983TAK
181KamilKoźmiński2002PLOUŁTAK
182MichałKoźmiński1976ŁódźTAK
183Michał PiotrKrajewski1983TAK
184MichałKrajewski1984TAK
185MichałKrakowiak1990Szalone Łasiczki
186AgataKrakowiak1993Szalone ŁasiczkiTAK
187PawełKrakowiak1998Szalone ŁasiczkiTAK
188MateuszKrawczyk1987
189RafałKrawczyk2000ROSSMANNTAK
190JoannaKrawczyńska1968Biegnę dalej!TAK
191KatarzynaKruszyńska1980Nordea Runners
192NataliaKról1997TAK
193DagmaraKrólikiewicz1976brakTAK
194MichałKrólikowski1980TAK
195MartaKubisiak1989UKS REKIN OZORKÓWTAK
196AgnieszkaKudeń1973
197MonikaKurek1987TAK
198SylwiaKuzaniak1977KS GruchaTAK
199MarcinKuzaniak1978TAK
200KatarzynaKuśmierska2002TAK
201AnnaKuśmierska1992TAK
202JakubKuźnicki1982TAK
203KatarzynaKużajska1988TAK
204AleksanderKwiatkowski2006UKS PO NOWETAK
205SylwiaKłyszejko1977CelironmanTAK
206AndrzejLange1969TAK
207IzabelaLemieszewska1978ReebokRunCrew LDZTAK
208AndrzejLesiak1954RYSIOTEAMTAK
209MonikaLesiak-Mańka1975TAK
210AgnieszkaLewandowska1977TAK
211JarosławLis1978Fox Team AleksandrówTAK
212TomaszLoręcki1969TAK
213BlankaLutomirska1979XXV LOTAK
214AnnaMaciak1982TAK
215JustynaMaciaszek1980Trzy Wieże
216MonikaMadaj1976TAK
217ElżbietaMadej1960TAK
218AdrianMajchrzak1989Powstaniec DobraTAK
219KonradMajchrzak1997TAK
220OliwiaMajchrzak1998TAK
221BartekMajka200142 liceum ogólnokształcące
222ZuzannaMalczewska1985TAK
223TomaszMalczewski1984TAK
224danielMalczewski2004TAK
225TomaszMalewski1971TAK
226MagdalenaMania1989
227MarcinManka1978TAK
228MartaMarcinek1987TAK
229AleksandraMasztal1990TAK
230MartaMasztal1992TAK
231MajaMatys1980TAK
232KarolinaMazerant1989RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTTAK
233BartłomiejMazgaj1986HTF Ludwik SikorskiTAK
234MariuszMazur1981GUNNERS TEAMTAK
235ŁukaszMazurek1981TAK
236PrzemysławMazurek1981TAK
237PiotrMaślak2000ROSSMANNTAK
238MartaMaślak2000ROSSMANNTAK
239SzymonMendrzycki1985Szakale Bałut ŁódźTAK
240Juan FranciscoMerino Baena1991Takeda Running Team
241MARCINMICHALAK1977GUNNERS TEAMTAK
242PaulinaMichalak1994Upgrade.studioTAK
243KarolinaMichalak1980
244MateuszMichalak1989TAK
245TomaszMichałek1989GUNNERS TEAMTAK
246ŁukaszMichniewicz1985Łódź Kocha SportTAK
247KamilaMielczarek1997Odjazdowi, super czadowi, niesamowici i w dodatku sympatyczni studenci stomatologii
248AgnieszkaMilcarz1992RossmannTAK
249AleksandraMiller2005TAK
250AnnaMizielińska1991TAK
251JakubMlonka1995łódźloversi
252RobertMosiński1970R.S TeamTAK
253JanuszMroczkowski1951Epoka Nordica ŁódźTAK
254KatarzynaMłodzik1984TAK
255MałgorzataMłynarska1983TAK
256tatiananagocka1963RYSIOTEAM
257AnnaNaruszewicz1985
258arkadiuszNiedzielski1994
259PawełNiemczyk1992RossmannTAK
260IzaNowak1975Upgrade.studioTAK
261PiotrNowak1977#BBKTS Biegam bo kocham ten stanTAK
262PrzemysławNowakowski1982TAK
263KatarzynaNycz1984TAK
264ŁukaszOchrytkow1984TAK
265NorbertOgiński1997TAK
266IwonaOlejnik1969Kobiety na roweryTAK
267TomaszOlszewski1977RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTTAK
268DariaOpelat2000ROSSMANNTAK
269ŁucjaOracz1998TAK
270IwonaOstrowska-Lentas1977
271AnnaOwczarek1981TAK
272MaciejPacałowski1992TAK
273ŁukaszPająk2000ROSSMANNTAK
274AnnaPająk1996WATAHATAK
275TomaszParyski1976
276MarianaPasichnyk1991
277JustynaPastwińska1989TAK
278JózefPaszyński1953UKS Orientuś ŁódźTAK
279KasiaPatek1993TAK
280KarolinaPatura1992TAK
281AldonaPawelec1976TAK
282GrzegorzPawełczyk1973TAK
283JuliaPawłowska2001TAK
284SebastianPawłowski199136minut ZłotnoTAK
285KrzysztofPałaszewski1984Droga Do UltraTAK
286WiktorPieniak2007UKS PO NOWETAK
287EwaPietrucha1987TAK
288MałgorzataPietrusz1972TAK
289ŁukaszPietruszka1984TAK
290AnnaPietrzak1972TAK
291NataliaPilatowicz1994TAK
292JacekPiotrowski1972BAZINGA!TAK
293AnetaPira1986TAK
294KatarzynaPluta1985SPORTERA OCR ŁÓDŹ
295JUSTYNAPODDĘBNIAK1975TAK
296JoannaPodkoń1997TAK
297BogumiłaPotargowicz1985#happyrunnersTAK
298ElizaPromińska-Goss1978Rajsport ActiveTAK
299PiotrPryca1979Grupa SąsiedzkaTAK
300MagdalenaPrzybylińska1984WiP TeamTAK
301MałgorzataPrzybylska1986TAK
302MichałPrzytarski1980Ada Team
303DorotaPtak1970
304AgnieszkaPtaszek1989TAK
305KingaRacisz1998Szalone Łasiczki
306TomaszRadkiewicz1977KS ŁZPNTAK
307WiktorRadziszewski1987
308MateuszRajewski1981Łódź Kocha SportTAK
309AgataRogalska1982Takeda Business Run
310KatarzynaRogut1971AGB TORFY
311KlaudiaRudnicka1991TAK
312MichałRudziński1978RossmannTAK
313KacperRuzik1995
314GrzegorzRytych1988Droga do UltraTAK
315ZuzannaRzeźnicka200325 LOTAK
316KarolRzeźnicki1966EVErRUNTAK
317andzrejRzeżnicki1951Nowosolna
318AgnieszkaSarowska1982Łódź Kocha SportTAK
319KamilSerwik1994Łódź Kocha Sport
320MagdalenaSikora1998TAK
321DominikaSitkiewicz1998
322RafałSkrzydłowski1995TAK
323PrzemysławSkwierczyński1982Geberit teamTAK
324PiotrSobala1986TAK
325RobertSobczak1982Jakiś jest :)TAK
326PawełSobczyński2000ROSSMANNTAK
327ŁukaszSobieski1986TAK
328PiotrSobieszczyk1962TAK
329KatarzynaSowińska1990Nordea RunnersTAK
330TomaszSośnierz1987
331AgataStań1978TAK
332RobertStefaniak1980
333AnnaSteglińska1995TAK
334KrystianSterna1997Złoczew TeamTAK
335KatarzynaStępień1987TAK
336PaulinaStępniak1993TAK
337ArkadiuszSukiennik1968TAK
338BartoszSzatanik1995Odjazdowi, super czadowi, niesamowici i w dodatku sympatyczni studenci stomatologii
339KarolinaSzałkucka1991TAK
340MagdalenaSzczap1986TAK
341MarikaSzejna1980Kino na WileńskiejTAK
342MarcelSzkudlarek1986TAK
343HonorataSzkudlarek1979TAK
344EwaSzlakowicz1977TAK
345EdytaSztengert1975O co biegaTAK
346PiotrSzubielski1978PZPNTAK
347ŁukaszSzubski1981TAK
348AnnaSzymańska1982TAK
349KrzysztofSzymański1977SPORTERA OCRTAK
350DANIELSĘK1984GUNNERS TEAMTAK
351SylwiaSęk1986TAK
352KingaSękowska1990EVErRUNTAK
353MałgosiaSętkowska1989
354JacekSłodziński1990TAK
355SylwiaSłowińska1974R.S Team
356BartekTelążka2001XII LOTAK
357DorotaTomczyk1969TAK
358MałgorzataTomczyk2000ROSSMANNTAK
359TomaszTomczyński1993TAK
360JoannaTrepka1977RysioteamTAK
361AnnaTrzepałkowska1978TAK
362ArturTrzepałkowski1978TAK
363PaulinaTrzewikowska1983TAK
364AdamTybura1990TAK
365MagdalenaTłoczek1987FLEX ŁÓDŹTAK
366NataliaUfnalska1989TAK
367MarekUrbaniak1983TAK
368DominikaWacławiak1989
369PAWEŁWaga1984TAK
370SzymonWaga2011TAK
371PatrycjaWagram1988TAK
372KatarzynaWalasek1981TAK
373PiotrWalczak1973TAK
374IwonaWalczak-Dędowska2000ROSSMANNTAK
375JolaWalenciak1963TAK
376DarekWalenciak1962TAK
377UrszulaWalewska1973-
378TOMASZWASIAK1982RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTTAK
379SandraWawrzyniak1985
380KlaudiaWawrzyńczak1991RossmannTAK
381SylwiaWenc1973Mediluks loving runTAK
382MaciejWerecki1988ŚfagryTAK
383MagdalenaWesołowska1980Biegamy w Zgierzu
384MartaWesołowska1986TAK
385SylwiaWesołowska1987TAK
386NataliaWielkopolan1986TAK
387jadwigawiktorek1950Nowosolna
388JakubWilamek1981ROSSMANNTAK
389JustynaWilczek1987TAK
390JustynaWitulska1988
391AgataWięcek1976TAK
392EwelinaWięcławek1988Decathlon CAR ŁódźTAK
393ElizaWnuk1995łódźloversi
394JacekWodziński1972TAK
395MonikaWojciechowska1991TAK
396PiotrWojciechowski2000ROSSMANNTAK
397JoannaWojnar1085ASFORTAK
398GośkaWontorowska1980TAK
399MariuszWoźniak1982TAK
400DarekWroński1991Mr CrowTAK
401SławomirWrzos1971RysieTAK
402KatarzynaWróbel1985Piechotą po schodachTAK
403ZbigniewWypych1990WATAHATAK
404PawełWysokiński1987
405MariuszWytykowski1975TAK
406MagdalenaWójcik1973
407KamilWójcik1986TAK
408JanWójcik2007Wójcik
409MartaWójcik1979Wójcik
410ZuzannaWójcik2005Wójcik
411MarcinWójtowicz1999TAK
412MałgorzataWąsiewicz1993Mr CrowTAK
413MikołajWłochyński1991Droga Do UltraTAK
414ArkadiuszWłodarczyk1973Łódź Kocha SportTAK
415PiotrZadrożny1984RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTTAK
416MarlenaZajdlic1990
417DorotaZatke1975Akademia Biegacza PL.SL Salos Wodna
418JuliaZawgorodnia1993TAK
419FilipZduńczyk1988TAK
420AnnaZelmozer-Waga1987TAK
421RoksanaZienowicz2000Mediluks loves runingTAK
422MartaZioła1986Siebie WarteTAK
423MonikaZięba1988TAK
424AgnieszkaZjawiona1971EVErRUNTAK
425KubaŁuchniak1991droga do ultraTAK
426GrażynaŚliwińska1963Kobiety na roweryTAK
427BłażejŚlęczkowski1985Sportera OCRTAK
428JagodaŚmigielska1995TAK
429KingaŚmigielska1992TAK
430AlaŚnieć1987Takeda Running Team
431RobertŚrutowski1980Atlas Running TeamTAK
432RadosławŚwierczyński1992Biegiem po PiwoTAK
433DanielŚwirko1986FLEX ŁÓDŹTAK
434AnnaŚwitacz1983TAK
435JakubŻak1993Mabion
436WojciechŻak1991TAK
437PaulinaŻeromińska1988TAK
438PaulinaŻuczkowska1998TAK

Nordic Walking

LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubOpłata startowa
1AndrzejAdamowicz1946TAK
2JoannaBalcerak-Kolasa1974EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹTAK
3SylwiaBerłowska1980
4MichałBerłowski1980
5AnnaBochenek1987Forma na piatkeTAK
6JolantaBłądek1944niezrzeszonaTAK
7WitoldBłądek1944niezrzeszonyTAK
8BarbaraDankiewicz1971ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKINGTAK
9JaninaGoszczyńska1949KaPeWuTAK
10KrzysztofGołębiowski1965ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKINGTAK
11IwonaJakubczak1969TAK
12PaulinaJakubczak1991TAK
13ElżbietaJarzębowska1951RgrTAK
14MałgorzataJurczak1968kury.maja.pazuryTAK
15KatarzynaKaczorowska1975RgrTAK
16AlinaKijewska1947Chodzę z MOSiR ŁódźTAK
17KatarzynaKolasińska1941Chodzę z MOSiR ŁódźTAK
18MonikaKopeć1977kury.maja.pazury
19Grzegorzkoprowski1950TAK
20WeronikaLerka2007SP 14 w ŁodziTAK
21MonikaLerka1976TAK
22PiotrLerka1976TAK
23ElżbietaLipińska1954mosirTAK
24ŁukaszMertyn1986Ericsson Run++TAK
25MonikaNiżnik1977kury.maja.pazury
26TadeuszNowak1949MOSIR ŁódźTAK
27JolantaOwczarek1990O CO BIEGATAK
28JarosławaPażdziejewska1954M.O.S.iR.TAK
29KatarzynaPietrzak1977TAK
30MarcinRadomski1976Biegam W Sfetsze
31MarekRubacha1954Epoka NordicaTAK
32EWARYSTAW1962TAK
33MarekSekieta1968AZS Politechnika Łódzka
34TeresaSulej1955Rajsport Active
35MariuszWatarski1971Forma na piatkeTAK
36MartaWitczak1979Forma na PiątkęTAK
37AnitaZielińska1983kury.maja.pazuryTAK
38Kasiazrobek1971TAK
39IzaŁaszczuk1983WATAHATAK
40AgnieszkaŻak1972kury.maja.pazury
41MONIKAŻebrowska1978kury.maja.pazuryTAK