Listy startowe

Bieg Logistyka

31.05.2020 - ŁÓDŹ
LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubOpłata
1AgnieszkaAmbroszczyk1982
2PaulaAnielak1993
3JanekAnielak1967
4AnitaAnielak1969
5ZosiaAnielak1991
6SylwiaBalińska1991
7KubaBaliński1991
8AdamBanasik1982TAK
9DamianBartos2001
10KacperBartosik2001
11PiotrBauer1989Brak
12JAcekBernacik1975WS ŁÓDŹTAK
13DominikaBińczyk1999
14BARTOSZBOGACZ1990
15StanisławBolarczyk1674FLEX ŁÓDŹ
16JanBorwin1988AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź
17MarzenaBorńczyk1973FLEX ŁÓDŹ
18RobertBłaszczyk1978Everrun
19BEATADEMBIŃSKA1975Tigers Team
20JarekDemontowicz1973Oh!ZUZA
21AnitaDepta1983TAK
22AndriiDunets2
23KatarzynaDąbrowska1988
24MarcinFilip1982Łódź Żabieniec
25KonradGawroński1986Referees Łódź
26AgnieszkaGortat1976
27DariuszGrzegorczyk1984FLEX ŁÓDŹ
28MartaGunther1984Razem Trenujemy Sport
29KrzysztofGunther1983Razem Trenujemy Sport
30JarosławGórka1979BBKTS
31PaulinaHanysz-Worach1986TAK
32RafałHałaczkiewicz1987B/S/H/ Łódź Running Team
33MateuszJanicki1993
34MichałJanus1984
35DominikKaleta2001Zsp 3 3BTL
36KatarzynaKieszkowska1981Łódź Kocha Sport
37OliwiaKomar1999
38AleksanderKomorowski1946
39KacperKonarczak1991TAK
40BartłomiejKornafel1992FLEX ŁÓDŹ
41MartynaKrysiak2003
42KonradKucharczyk2001
43AgnieszkaKudeń1973TAK
44MikołajKujawski1994ŁZPN
45DawidKukulak1995
46HenrykKwaśniewski1954TAK
47PiotrLewicki1993
48MartaLewkowicz1988
49MiłoszLeśny1988Orlik Zawady
50MilenaLis1991
51BlankaLutomirska1979XXV LO
52JustynaMaciaszek1980Trzy wieżeTAK
53MarcinMaciążek1996Login
54WeronikaMierczyńska1985
55KatarzynaMierska1995
56MARTAMIROWSKA2004Tech. nr 3 1 TLP
57EwelinaMruk-Gralak1979Technikum nr 3TAK
58KarolNehring1995
59BartłomiejNowicki1986
60MarekObuchowicz1988TAK
61NorbertOgiński1997
62KarolinaOlejniczak1995
63MartaOleńska1980
64JarosławOlszówka2001
65JoannaOsińska1985
66AnnaPacocha-Szymczak1986WATAHATAK
67EwelinaPaczkowska1978
68JolantaPełka1962
69RomanPodolskyi1997
70WojciechPokryszka1992
71WiesławPrzybyła1971Etiuda Łódź
72MichałPrzytarski1980Ada Team
73LidiaRabęcka1977
74PiotrRabęcki1978CyklomaniacyTAK
75TomaszRadkiewicz1977WS ŁÓDŹTAK
76KatarzynaRogut1971AGB Torfy
77WeronikaRogut1999AGB TORFYTAK
78AndriiRohovskyi2001Nie jestem w rządnej drużyni
79PawełRojewski1987EVErRUN
80PatrykRybka1995
81AlbertRóżycki1990PZPN
82MaciejSamolej1983Technikum nr 3 kadra pedagogiczna
83RafałSiech1981WS Łódź
84AnnaSienkiewicz1986Łódź Kocha Sport
85WojciechSiepietowski1985
86WojciechStroiwąs1980CREATOBIKE ROWERY SZOSOWE
87RafałSzala1993
88ŁukaszSzubski1981
89DominikSzydlik1997SKN Login
90OlgaTitorowa1981Rhenus RunTAK
91OleksandrUntilov1978-
92DorotaUrbańczyk1995Nkl DialogTAK
93PawełWicenty1989Decathlon Łódź
94EwelinaWięcławek1988Decathlon CAR Łódź
95KatarzynaWróbel1985Piechotą po schodach
96AdrianZiembiński2001
97JoannaZimińska1971#happyruners
98KamilŁaski1992RossbieganiTAK