Listy startowe

5 mil po Gminie Zduńska Wola

15.09.2019 - Janiszewice / Zduńska Wola
LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubOpłata
1DamianAbramowicz1971REKSIO TEAM
2SławomirAdamczewski1965HerktTeam
3MagdalenaAdamkiewicz1997BBL Zduńska Wola
4IgaAdamkiewicz1998
5KrzysztofAndrzejewski1971
6AnnaBanasiak1980BBL Zduńska Wola
7SzymonBanasiak1989
8JacekBara1968HerktTeam
9PrzemysławBarczyński1986
10FilipBejmert1995OSP Janiszewice
11AgnieszkaBogus1969
12ArturBoruch1991BBL Zduńska Wola
13KamilaBożyk1980
14MartaBrowarna1980BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA
15KrzysztofBrzeziński1974
16MałgorzataBugała1988
17MilenaBurzyńska1990
18JustynaBłoch Kamassa1978
19JarosławChmielewski1981RAJSPORT ACTIVE
20KingaChrzanowscy1987
21AnnaChudowska1996
22MarcinCiapa1990Rajsport Active
23SebastianCiszewski1985
24AlvaroCiszewski1983Bbl Zduńska Wola
25ArkadiuszCzekalik1993Rajsport Active
26JustynaDobroszek1984
27PiotrDobrowolski1967LBC WIDAWA
28DominikDryniak1977
29PiotrDzierżawski1976
30RobertFelcenloben1979Rajsport Active
31KarolinaFilipczak198610_kilo_kiełbasy
32KonradFilipczak198610_kilo_kiełbasy
33SławomirFlakowski1969klimeko
34RadosławGalewski1972
35AdrianGiezek1984Brak
36MateuszGluszczynski1988
37MartynaGocałek2002MKS Zduńska Wola
38ŁukaszGoldman1978BBL Zduńska Wola
39RadosławGrabiasz1982KartonPolska RunTeam
40DominikaGradowicz1985
41AdamGrzelak1979
42MarcinGrądzki1992
43MałgorzataGębicka1984
44RafałHawel1974
45GrzegorzHerkt1973HerktTeam
46MonikaHerkt1981HerktTeam
47WitoldJagiełło1974Tempio Piątkowski Klub Biegacza
48NorbertJaniak1991
49MartaJantosiak1995
50KatarzynaJaros1974BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA
51ŁukaszJendrychowski1987Studio Treningu Personalnego Łukasza Jendrychowski
52AgataJeżak1984
53BartoszKaczorowski1999OSP Zduńska Wola
54PiotrKalitka1993OSP Janiszewice www.biegajzosp.pl
55PrzemysławKaniewski1972
56BOGUSŁAW StanisławKarbownik1953Reebok Run Crew
57MarcinKempka1981BBL Zduńska Wola
58EmiliaKikowska1979Brak
59Grzegorz JakubKikowski1975
60DamianKlocek1994UMKS Korab Łask
61WojciechKogucki1993
62AgnieszkaKonieczna1981
63ŁukaszKopka1978Pędzące ślimaki
64KrzysztofKosakowicz1986
65AgataKosecka1991OSP JANISZEWICE WWW.BIEGAJZOSP.PL
66KonradKosecki1977KB Geotermia Uniejów
67KonradKosecki1977KB Geotermia Uniejów
68TomaszKotarski1978Kotar Team
69RobertKołodziejski1977STP
70JoannaKrakowska1982
71KrzysztofKrakowska1981
72MarcinKraska1981O CO BIEGA
73PrzemysławKrysiak1980RAJSPORT ACTIVE
74DorotaKrysiak1983RAJSPORT ACTIVE
75NataliaKubicka1989
76MateuszKucejko2001SEF running team
77StanisławKąkolewski1957BBL Zduńska Wola
78WiolettaLepczyńska1966BBL Zduńska wola
79MichałMajewski1987
80MonikaMALINOWSKA1981HerkTeam
81MaciejManiewski1982Pędzące Ślimaki
82MariuszMann1986BBL Zduńska Wola
83SławomiraMarczak1979
84sylwiamarczewska1975
85ArletaMatysiak1981Rajsport Active
86PaulinaMaćkowiak1990
87MarcinMichalak1976
88MichałMielczarek1990
89DamianMikołajczyk1988OSP Janiszewice www.biegajzosp.pl
90AnnaMroziewska1986
91ROMANNOWAK1980SCANFIL
92MartaOlesiak1983
93JolantaOwczarek1990O CO BIEGA
94SewerynPasikowski1969Active Run Łask
95AndrzejPawelec1959HertkTeam
96PatrykPawlicki1988RTS
97MartaPawlik1985HerktTeam
98PawełPierzak1988Ośka PŁD
99JanuszPietrasiak1966
100KatarzynaPilichowska1980ZWiK Warta
101MateuszPinar1992
102AleksandraPluskota1978BBL Zduńska Wola
103GrzegorzPluskota2000
104MarlenaPlóciennik1973Bbl Zduńska Wola
105LenaPlóciennik2000
106GrzegorzPodgrodzki1970BBL Zduńska Wola
107SławomirPoniński1964
108WiolettaPrzybylska1977BBL Zduńska Wola
109BłażejPŁACZEK19871987
110OliwiaRachwalak1996Bbl zduńska wola
111AndrzejRajkowski1974FUDU&CO SportTeam
112JakubResterny1986OSP Janiszewice www.biegajzosp.pl
113JanuszRomanowicz1995Nasze Radio
114DamianRybarczyk1978BBL Zduńska Wola
115MARCINRZEPKOWSKI1979STEFAN RUN-TEAM
116SylwesterRębacz1974KS Żeglina Sieradz
117DOROTASADOWSKA-PYRKOSZ1971flintensive running
118AndrzejSadziński1980Szadkobiegacze
119JustynaSalamon1990
120GrzegorzSas1979
121DominikaSerafińska2000
122JarosławSiess1961
123GrzegorzSiwiński1986
124KatarzynaSkiba1980
125KatarzynaSkibińska1982BBL Zduńska Wola
126TomaszSkibiński1982BBL Zduńska Wola
127MichałSkibiński1986BBL Zduńska Wola
128KarolSkąpski1987TomTom Runners
129KamilSowała1982UKS "Libero" Widawa
130SławomirSpałek1977BBL Zduńska Wola
131AleksandraSpetana1990
132RobertStefaniak1988
133MarcinStrzelec1989Prosave.pl Sport Team
134TomaszSukiennik1980Proyama_team
135AgnieszkaSulikowska1979Rajsport Active
136SebastianSzamol1975
137LauraSzczepańska1980
138LauraSzczepańska1980
139AdamSzczepański1979
140MichałSzewczyk1984Bbl Zduńska Wola
141RomanSzmyt1986OSP Janiszewice
142PrzemysławSzuster1980Szadkobiegacze
143RafałSzymański1979WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
144KrzysztofTokaj1983BBL Zduńska Wola
145AgataTomaszczyk1984O co biega
146PaulinaTrzewikowska1983
147KamilTust1988BRUBECK Team
148RafałTąpolski1976PGE Dystrybucja
149AnnaUrbaniak-Klimaszewska1981
150ŁukaszWalczak1991Semper Active
151JoannaWarwas-Kraska1981O CO BIEGA
152MarcinWitoński1976BBL Zduńska Wola
153DorotaWiśniewska1980BBL Zduńska Wola
154MaciejWolak1992BRUBECK TEAM
155BasiaWołosz1976STP
156AndrzejWągrowski1963BBL Zduńska Wola
157TomaszWłodarczyk1976BBL Zduńska Wola
158JakubWłodarczyk2000
159PiotrZadrożny1984RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
160PiotrZając1985Stp
161AnnaZalewska1978BBL Zduńska Wola
162AnnaZientala1980BBL Zduńska Wola
163MONIKAZWOLIŃSKA1976nie
164SzymonZwoliński1974
165AdamŁukasiewicz1980BBL Zduńska Wola
166EwelinaŚlęzak1990BBL Zduńska Wola
167JoannaŚwierczyńska1971
168JakubŚwierczyński2002Niezrzeszony
169BartłomiejŚwieszczak1980ActivRun Łask
170TobiaszŻebiałowicz2006