Listy startowe

JESTEM MIKOŁAJEM - Bieg Charytatywny na 5km

29.11.2020 - ŁÓDŹ | dystans 5km

Bieg

LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubOpłata startowa
1SławomirAdamczewski1965
2MagdalenaAdamczyk1995
3AnnaAdamczyk1982TAK
4RafałAndrzejczak1982TAK
5MagdalenaBajerska-Pałaszewska1988
6KamilBajon1985Łódź Kocha SportTAK
7KarinaBarańczyk1977
8PiotrBauer1989Brak
9JacekBERNACIK1975TAK
10MichałBoczek-1956niezrzeszonyTAK
11PawełBogusławski1999
12StanisławBolarczyk1974FLEX ŁÓDŹ
13AnnaBorkowska1985TAK
14MarzenaBorończyk1973FLEX ŁÓDŹ
15MagdalenaBratek1981JeżozwierzakiTAK
16AgnieszkaBrożynska-Labos1984
17RafałBłaszczyk1980
18RobertBłaszczyk1978
19AnnaCepa1986TAK
20AgnieszkaChabasińska1979
21JacekCieślik1975FLEX ŁÓDŹ
22MariuszCieślik1982Łódź Kocha SportTAK
23AndrzejCzerwiński1974TAK
24AnetaCzuma1990Rossmann
25ArkadiuszCzyżnielewski1981ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOTeam
26MariaDegen1984TAK
27JarosławDemontowicz1973Łódź Kocha Sport
28AnitaDepta1983
29AndrzejDąbrowicz1980
30AdamFilipiak1986Łódź Kocha SportTAK
31AgnieszkaForyś1980Łódź Run CrewTAK
32SławomirFrommberg02121972O co biega
33OlaFrątczak1985
34KrzysztofGajewski1985Razem Trenujemy Sport
35KatarzynaGibalska1975Niedzielne biegaczkiTAK
36MałgorzataGiejba1985B/S/H/ Łódź Running Team
37KarolinaGLOR1993
38RAFAŁGodzwon1977PGE OBRÓT RUN
39KrystianGODZWON2002
40AgataGolnik1977TAK
41AgnieszkaGortat1976
42JoannaGospodarczyk1991
43AnetaGoździk-Zaręba1980Łódź Kocha Sport
44RafałGrabicki1985TAK
45AnnaGranecka1986TAK
46MichałGranecki2009TAK
47DorotaGrodecka1980
48PrzemysławGrodecki1968
49JulitaGrzejszczyk1978Łódź Kocha Sport
50AgnieszkaGrącka1978LDZ RunTAK
51MartaGunther1984Razem Trenujemy SportTAK
52KrzysztofGunther1983Razem Trenujemy SportTAK
53PaulinaHanysz-Worach1986TAK
54DariuszHenc1973TAK
55GrzegorzHerkt1973HerktTeamTAK
56IzabelaHermanowicz1984Upgrade.studii
57AgataHowaniec1989Łódź Kocha SportTAK
58AdamJagodziński1985Łódź Kocha Sport
59SylwiaJakóbczak1988Łódź Kocha SportTAK
60AniaJanicka1989
61MariuszJanicki1983FLEX ŁÓDŹ
62DariuszJanicki1989AQ WIRING SYSTEMSTAK
63AndrzejJanicki1962TAK
64TomekJanicki1984AQ Wiring Systems team
65ArturJarocki1980
66MagdalenaJaworska1993Łódź Kocha SportTAK
67AdrianJurkowski1990Łódź Kocha SportTAK
68ŁukaszKabziński1986TAK
69KatarzynaKaczmarek1974K2
70KrzysztofKaczmarek1974K2
71AleksandraKadzidłowska1976EVErRUN
72EwaKarasińska19765 z Księżyca
73Bogusław StanisławKarbownik1953BiBiTAK
74BeataKarczewska - Szuflińska1970
75SebastianKarwacki1975WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIETAK
76AleksandraKazimierczak1980TAK
77KatarzynaKieszkowska1981Łódź Kocha Sport
78BasiaKlimczak2009
79SylwiaKlimczak1978
80MarysiaKlimczak2012
81MalgorzataKmiec1989
82EMILIAKOBZA1978
83PiotrKolasa1987
84MarekKolasa1980
85PawełKopaczewski1990Flex Łódź
86AnnaKorc1976SASKA TEAMTAK
87MonikaKornacka1978SASKA TEAMTAK
88BartłomiejKornafel1992FLEX ŁÓDŹ
89KonradKosecki1977Luz
90MariaKowalska Bieniek1982
91AnnaKołodyńska - Kłos1981TAK
92ŁukaszKOŹMINSKI1982TAK
93Michał PiotrKrajewski1983TAK
94MichałKrajewski1984TAK
95AgataKrzywnicka1983TAK
96MichałKrólikowski1980
97PaulinaKucięba1985B/S/H/ Łódź Running Team
98AgnieszkaKudeń19735 z KsięzycaTAK
99WeronikaKumor1978EVErRUN
100KatarzynaKużajska1988TAK
101AndrzejLesiak1954RYSIOTAEMTAK
102MonikaLesiak-Mańka1975RysioTeamTAK
103MonikaMadaj1976
104IzabellaMadej1982TAK
105ElżbietaMadej1960TAK
106RafałMadej1982TAK
107KatarzynaMarczak1968PGE OBRÓT RUN
108MAGDALENAMARGAS1997PGE Obrót RunTAK
109KrzysztofMatuszkiewicz1987
110MajaMatys1980
111JakubMatys2013
112MarcinMańka1978RYSIOTEAMTAK
113ŁukaszMichniewicz1985Łódź Kocha SportTAK
114WiolettaMikołajczyk1974Trzy wieże
115JakubMlonka1995Razem Trenujemy SportTAK
116MałgorzataMłynarska1983TAK
117PawełNiemczyk1992Rossmann
118ArturNiezgoda1986Łódź Kocha Sport
119MichałNita1988TAK
120IzaNowak1975
121ŁukaszOchrytkow1984TAK
122MariuszOlczak1976TAK
123AnnaOlejniczak199393062411541
124TomaszOlszewski1977Razem Trenujemy Sport
125MaciejPacałowski1992
126JustynaParadowska1993PGE OBRÓT RUN
127AndrzejPawelec1959HerktTeam
128GrzegorzPawełczyk1973
129ZuzannaPawlikowska1994Warriors ŁódźTAK
130KrzysztofPałaszewski1984Olimpijska Akademia Biegania Piotr KędziaTAK
131JanuszPietrasiak1966PGE Obrót Run
132EwaPietrucha1987
133EwaPietruszewska1988TAK
134ŁukaszPietruszka1984
135AnnaPietrzak1972
136NatalaPilatowicz1994
137JustynaPoddębniak1975Trzy WieżeTAK
138IgorPoszeptowicz1983
139MalgorzataPrzybylska1986
140MalgorzataPrzychodzen1981
141MateuszRajewski1981ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORTTAK
142BogdanRybak1971TAK
143GrzegorzRytych1988Droga do Ultra
144ZuzannaRzeźnicka2003
145KarolRzeźnicki1966EVErRUN
146IzabelaRóżańska10977
147WitoldSabanda1973RYSIOTEAMTAK
148MagdalenaSasin1979PGE OBRÓT RUNTAK
149AnnaSienkiewicz1986Łódź Kocha Sport
150MajaSkowrońska1989Craftware Running TeamTAK
151RobertSobczak1982Amo montibusTAK
152RafałSobieszek1977RYSIOTEAM
153ŁuakszSoski1981
154TomaszSośnierz1987Trio ŁódźTAK
155SzymonSpaczyński1994PGE Obrót RunTAK
156AgataSTAŃCZYK1988TAK
157AnnaSteglińska1995TAK
158WojciechSyska1983Decathlon CAR Łódź
159KarolinaSzałkucka1991
160WojciechSzczepański1988Łódź Kocha SportTAK
161KrzysztofSzymański1977
162MariuszSzymczak1987WATAHA
163UrszulaWalewska19735 z KsiężycaTAK
164MichalWaliszek19091982TAK
165MariuszWandachowicz1983Łódź Kocha SportTAK
166EwaWandachowicz1989Łódź Kocha SportTAK
167MichałWardziński1986
168KlaudiaWawrzyńczak1991Rossmann
169MagdalenaWesołowska19805 z KsiężycaTAK
170DominikaWicińska-Reus1979PGE OBRÓT RUN
171MilenaWielgos1985
172EwelinaWięcławek1988WiP teamTAK
173ElizaWnuk1997Razem Trenujemy SportTAK
174KonradWojtas1987TAK
175GośkaWontorowska1980TAK
176KatarzynaWróbel1985Piechotą po schodach
177ZbigniewWypych1990WATAHA
178AgnieszkaWysocka1981Łódź Kocha SportTAK
179MichałWysocki1980Łódź Kocha SportTAK
180MariuszWytykowski1975TAK
181RobertWójcik1973Razem Trenujemy Sport
182ArkadiuszWłodarczyk1973Łódź Kocha Sport
183PiotrZadrożny1984RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTTAK
184AgnieszkaZagórska1975
185WojciechZalasa1968Łódź Kocha SportTAK
186BartłomiejZambrzycki1987
187AgataZarychta1969TAK
188RadosławZarychta1969TAK
189GabrielaZięba2007TAK
190MartaZięba-Marciniak1986TAK
191WandaŁadnowska1984TAK
192SylwiaŁuczka1991Vege Runners / Kastyo
193AngelikaŁukasik1993
194MariuszŁukasik1979TAK
195DariuszŁukaszewski1970PGE Obrót Run
196BłażejŚlęczkowski1985Warriors ŁódźTAK
197AnnaŚwitacz1983

Nordic Walking

LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubOpłata startowa
1WitoldBłądek1944Zawsze Młodzi Nordic Walking ŁódźTAK
2JolantaBłądek1944Zawsze Młodzi Nordic Walking ŁódźTAK
3JarosławDomański1963SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓWTAK
4DanielGarcia1979
5AlinaKijewska1947Chodzę z MOSiR ŁódźTAK
6KatarzynaKolasińska1941Chodzę z MOSiR ŁódźTAK
7ElżbietaLipińska1954Chodzę z Mosirem
8MichałOsiński1996Tervel Team
9MarcinRadomski1976NW Człapski Team
10JuliaZawgorodnia1993TAK
11IzaŁaszczuk16111983WatahaTAK