Listy startowe

Textilcross 2019

11.05.2019 - ŁÓDŹ

OPEN

LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubOpłata startowa
1AndrzejBagrodzki1971Narodowy Bank Polski
2JacekBalicki1963Biegacz NowosolnaTAK
3PiotrBauer1989Brak
4PiotrBauer1989Brak
5RenataBiegańska1974TAK
6JarekChybowski1977RetkiniaRun
7JacekCieślik1975REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ
8RobertCybulski1997TAK
9KrzysztofDomański1980RossmannTAK
10ZbigniewDomański1980RossmannTAK
11AndrzejDominiak1953stopa lodzTAK
12PiotrDudziński1985RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTTAK
13NellyFengler1985Rysio TeamTAK
14AgnieszkaForyś1980Reebok Run Crew LDZTAK
15agnieszkaGortat1976bazingaTAK
16MarcinGorący1982RossbieganiTAK
17PrzemysławGrabarz1987Sii Running TeamTAK
18GrzegorzGrodek1982
19CezaryImiński1968TAK
20SylwiaJakóbczak1988TAK
21MarcinJaniak1986TAK
22MariuszJanicki1983Vera Running TeamTAK
23JuliaJasińska1997
24AgnieszkaJastrząbek1984EVErRUN
25MonikaKaczmarek1990Aspol FV
26GrzegorzKarasiński1973Klub Afektywno-Biegowy
27ŁukaszKlepczarek1985
28ŁukaszKnap1985TME RunnersTAK
29IwonaKnypl1966
30PawełKopaczewski1990Time4S
31StanisławKorczyński1953RYSIOTEAM
32RYSZARDKOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK1958REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ
33PrzemekKozłowski1983Vera Running TeamTAK
34BartoszKośmicki1986
35AndrzejKuczkowski1994CERI INTERNATIONALTAK
36HenrykKwaśniewski1954TAK
37PawełKępka1967Kociarze ŁódźTAK
38ArturLeszczyński1983TomTom RunnersTAK
39TomaszLeszko1979AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ
40ŁukaszLewiński1979TAK
41KasiaLubera1988
42WojciechMajewski1991TAK
43BOZENAMALICKA1967Biegacz Nowosolna
44MonikaMarciniak1976TAK
45SlawomirMarczak1952TAK
46JanuszMilczarek1962Łódzkie Morsy
47KonradMisiak1973TIME4RUNNINGTAK
48MichałNita1988
49ŁukaszNowacki1984
50MariuszNowak1984AQ Wiring Systems TeamTAK
51TomaszNowicki1985Razem Trenujemy SportTAK
52PawełOlejniczak19871987TAK
53MaurycyOleksiewicz1982Szakale Bałut / Trucht.com
54KatarzynaOleś1986TAK
55FilipPałuba1988TAK
56KasiaPikora1977
57MateuszPlota1989
58KAROLPOPŁAWSKI1960TAK
59MichałRudziński1978RossmannTAK
60FilipSobczak1993TAK
61BartłomiejSzkobel1983TAK
62TomaszSzymala1979TAK
63MichałSzymański1985StgŁódź
64JulitaTitz koza1981Szakale Bałut ŁódźTAK
65PawelTwardowski1975Vera Running TeamTAK
66JerzyTylke1963OZO OzorkówTAK
67MaciejWalasik1986TAK
68ArkadiuszWilicki2000
69MałgorzataWójcik19791979TAK
70MałgorzataZagdańska1979Vera Running TeamTAK

Dystans towarzyszący 2km

LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzenia
1KarinaKłodawska1996
2SylwesterDylik1992
3RomanStegliński1960
4MartaWodzicka1998
5MagdalenaSkapczyńska1998
6TomaszRudalski1997
7KamilRadniecki1997
8MaciejMasiarek1993
9FryderykForyś2006
10SergiuszForyś2008
11AngelikaBłaszczyk1999
12KrzysztofWieczorkowski1998
13DamianWdowiak1998
14RafałOlejnik1997
15KrzysztofGłówka1996
16PiotrKupis1998
17KlaudiuszBoblach1998
18ŁukaszBurzykowski1998
19MateuszRoślak1998
20MilenaCymerman1999
21FilipBaraniecki2000
22AndrzejSpruch1958
23JakubWlaźlak1998
24DamianBoguszewski1998
25SzymonRuciński1998
26KamilDębiec1998
27PawełKwiatosiński1999
28BartłomiejMirowski1999
29MichałCieślikowski1999
30PawełKwiatosiński1999
31KarolinaDymek1999
32PatrykPereniec1999
33MariaGargól1975
34KarolWosik1998
35MartaMandecka1998