Listy startowe

INDOOR TRACK RUN 2018 - Otwarte Halowe Mistrzostwa Masters i Amatorów

18.02.2018 - Hala RKS Łódź
LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubKonkurencjaOpłata
1ZainaAbdeen1992 Skok WZWYŻ
2HasanAl Daja1999 3000m
3JebrilAl Shalby1997 60m
4MohammadAl-Buhairi1999 Skok WZWYŻ
5LeszekAlbiniak1971Nazaruki ze Zbulitowa Janów Lubelski 60m 300m Skok w DAL TAK
6AndrzejAndryszczyk1970UKS Filipides Teresin 600m
7MariuszAndrzejczak1973Agrolok Sport Team 60m 300m 600m TAK
8JacekBalicki1963Biegacz Nowosolna 60m 300m TAK
9MarcinBartoszek1992RKS Łódź 600m TAK
10MarcinBorowski1988 1000m TAK
11ArkadiuszBuźniak1987BRYGADA BESKIDÓW 1000m TAK
12ArturCzerwoński1968Widłorogi 600m TAK
13ZuzannaDerejska1999 300m
14OliwiaDuras2003RKS Łódź 300m
15SebastianDuszyński1989 3000m TAK
16AntoniDądela1952Krzepice 300m 600m
17MaciejGach1993AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 600m TAK
18JarosławGawlik1981Leśne Ciekusy 300m
19JanuszGawron1992Brygada Beskidów 1000m TAK
20JarosławGlinicki1976 1000m TAK
21RyszardGoszczyński1947RYSIOTEAM 300m TAK
22WłodzimierzGościniak1965Jarocin 300m TAK
23HubertGustowski2000Mundurowe Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Łodzi 3000m TAK
24SebastianIzydorczyk1998Mundurowe Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Łodzi 1000m TAK
25PawełJurek1966 60m 300m Skok WZWYŻ TAK
26JuliaKmin-Niemirska2001RKS Łódź 60m 300m
27ŁukaszKnapik1984LKS Feniks Opoczno 60m 300m
28jankocimski1948 1000m 3000m TAK
29OskarKonciak2004 300m
30ŁukaszKoprowski1976Olimpijska Akademia Biegania PK 1000m 3000m TAK
31StanisławKorczyński1953RYSIOTEAM 300m 1000m TAK
32KonradKosecki1977KB Geotermia Uniejow 60m 300m 1000m
33MACIEJKOSZELA1978NOWA SÓL 60m TAK
34DominikKowalewski1975Szakale Bałut Łódź 300m Sztafeta Hazardowa
35NATALIAKOWALSKA2000AZS ŁÓDŹ 1000m TAK
36JakubKowalski1983KS GŁOWNO W BIEGU 3000m TAK
37JędrzejKowalski2002 60m 300m
38JarosławKołodziejczyk1970Zabiegani Częstochowa 3000m TAK
39MilosKral1952 60m TAK
40JustynaKrawczyk2001RKS Łódź 300m
41PIOTRKubiczek1957 60m 300m Skok w DAL
42PiotrKucharski1982MLUKS Rawa Mazowiecka 60m 300m TAK
43OliwiaKuchciak2000RKS Łódź 60m 300m
44JakubKukawski2002RKS Łódź 60m 300m
45WiktoriaLanger1997 60m 300m
46AdamLesień1974 1000m TAK
47ArturLeszkiewicz76UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 600m TAK
48GrzegorzLizak1997 1000m TAK
49ArkadiuszMaruszewski1998MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 3000m
50NicolaMatusiak2004RKS Łódź 60m 300m
51MariuszMichalski1980MG17 Kenya Express 1000m 3000m TAK
52AnnaMielcarek1978 60m Skok w DAL TAK
53MonikaNowak1981 3000m
54SzymonNowakowski1999Mundurowe Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Łodzi 1000m TAK
55JacekNowakowski1966KS Niemaniemogę 300m 600m TAK
56SzymonObalka1953SIERADZBIEGA 60m 300m TAK
57MagdalenaOchmańska-Zrazek1977 Skok WZWYŻ Skok w DAL
58CzesławOkoński1941UTW Gliwice Skok WZWYŻ Skok w DAL TAK
59WawrzeniecPawski1984Brak 60m 300m TAK
60PawełPiechal1972Brwinów 60m 300m TAK
61MateuszPiechnik1984KK Cyklon Warszawa 60m 300m TAK
62AdamPęczek1972RKS Łódź 60m 300m TAK
63JakubPędziwiatr1999MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 3000m
64MieczysławRiss1946 60m Skok WZWYŻ TAK
65MateuszRzepecki2000MULKS MOS SIERADZ 3000m TAK
66MałgorzataRówińska1968 60m
67MartaSadyś2002RKS Łódź 60m 300m
68WojciechSeidel1950 60m TAK
69RadosławSekieta1976MLUKS Rawa Mazowiecka 300m 600m Sztafeta Hazardowa TAK
70KamilSkrzypczak1991Akademia Biegacza S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź 60m 300m TAK
71MichałSmoleński1980ORUN.PL 600m
72RobertSobczak1982RYSIOTEAM 600m 1000m 3000m TAK
73jaceksobieraj1972 60m
74MomenSommer Ahmad1999Jordan 60m
75ZuzannaSpychalska2001 60m 300m
76KrystianStefański1984KS KANAŁEK 3000m
77AndrzejSut1957 60m 300m TAK
78RafałSułkowski1999 1000m TAK
79KlaudiaSych2002 60m 300m
80PawelSzewera1973Pzwla 60m
81PAWEŁSZEWERA1973 Skok WZWYŻ Skok w DAL
82ZofiaSzkiłondź2002RKS Łódź 60m
83AldonaSzykulska1968PZLAM 60m Skok w DAL TAK
84RenataSzykulska1974LKS Polkowice 60m Skok w DAL TAK
85MarekSzymborski1974www.DzieciakPLUS.pl 1000m TAK
86PaulinaSzymczak2000AZS Łódź 600m TAK
87MarcinTarka1979Widłorogi 300m TAK
88KACPERTROCIŃSKI2003RYSIOTEAM 600m TAK
89ŁukaszTylak1990Organizacja Środowiskowa AZS Poznań 60m 300m TAK
90BarbaraWiraszka1967Niezrzeszona 60m 3000m TAK
91ZuzannaWojciechowska1998 60m 300m
92MarcinWróbel1984 1000m TAK
93SławomirWójcik1976CO START TO ŻYCIÓWKA 1000m TAK
94PatrycjaWłościańska2003RKS Łódź 60m 300m
95WojciechZalasa1968Łódź Kocha Sport 1000m TAK
96PawełZalega1991 Skok WZWYŻ TAK
97KrzysztofZduniak1957 60m 300m TAK
98GRZEGORZZROBCZYŃSKI1950 60m Skok WZWYŻ Skok w DAL TAK
99RyszardŁukaszewicz1961 1000m TAK
100AdamŁącki1999Mundurowe Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Łodzi 1000m 3000m TAK
101ArkadiuszŁęczycki1983 1000m TAK
102MarcinŚciubeł1976RKS Łódź 60m 300m Skok w DAL
103KatarzynaŻbikowska1983www.biegaczki.pl 600m TAK