Listy startowe

I CROSS DOLINĄ RZEKI WARTY

07.10.2018 - Zduńska Wola

OPEN

LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubOpłata startowa
1KrzysztofAndrzejewski1971
2KarolBejmert1972
3MichałBieńkowski1981Dzik Komando
4RyszardBrejnak1963Służby mundurowe - drużyna policjantów
5MarcinBruzik1978
6AnitaBudna-Szymczak1980
7PawełBułeczka1984Rajsport Active
8MagdalenaChełmicka1971Alpin Spotr Team
9TomaszCieślak1980Rossbiegani
10AlvaroCiszewski1982BBL Zduńska Wola
11SebaCzaicki1977BRUBECK / sanit-clean.pl
12ŁukaszCzubiński1980
13WiolettaDubińska1976BBL Zduńska Wola
14JarosławDubiński1973BBL Zduńska Wola
15dariuszfilipiak1970
16SylwiaFlorczak-1974kb Heron
17DanielGarbarczyk1992JW 4393
18ŁukaszGoldman1978BBL Zduńska Wola
19RadekGrabiasz1982KartonPolskaRunTeam
20ZbigniewHesse1972BBL Zduńska Wola
21MonikaHetmanek1973O Co Biega
22MichałHRYNIUK1986
23ArkadiuszIskra1977
24JoannaJagas1981Rajsport Active
25ArturJanecka1984Bieging Team Zelów
26JacekJastrzębski1983BBL Zduńska Wola
27RobertKaja1969Wieluń Biega
28KrzysztofKapica1981RajSport Activ
29DARIUSZKarczyński1976BIEGANIE = POMAGANIE Cała Oleśnica Biega
30AniaKardacka1981
31AnnaKardacka1981
32AnnaKarwot1986Pobiegani
33IzabelaKellef1984Wieluń Biega
34TomaszKeller1972Wieluń Biega
35IzabelaKeller1984Wieluń Biega
36MarcinKempka1981
37KarolinaKijewska-Raj1979
38Grzegorz JakubKikowski1975
39KatarzynaKisielewska1979
40PiotrKnop1973Opoczno Sport Team
41ŁukaszKociołek1985BBL Zduńska Wola
42MichałKokot1986Oleśnicka Grupa Triathlonowa
43MarcinKopka1987BBL Zduńska Wola
44AgataKosecka1991OSP JANISZEWICE www.BIEGAJZOSP.pl
45MarcinKrebs1986RajSport Active
46StanisławKąkolewski1957BBL Zduńska Wola
47ŁukaszLudkiewicz1996KP PSP ZGORZELEC
48MariuszMajtczak1975Szadkobiegacze
49RomanMakowski1979Korona Pabianice
50MariuszMann1986BBL Zduńska Wola
51DanielMatusiak1984LV Bet Zakłady Bukmacherskie
52EwaNiewiadomska1966BBL Zduńska Wola
53EwelinaNiewiadomska1985
54MarcinNowak1973kb Heron
55MarcinOlechowski1978BBL Zduńska Wola
56MartaOlesiak1983
57KatarzynaOleś1986Rufus & Lucy Team
58PiotrOśródek1978Bbl Zduńska Wola
59SewerynPasikowski1969Karton Polska Run Team
60SławomirPatyk1982
61PiotrPawlik1975BBL Zduńska Wola
62ArkadiuszPiotrowski1986
63AleksandraPluskota1978BBL Zduńska Wola
64GrzegorzPodgrodzki1970BBL Zduńska Wola
65TomaszPohl1968
66JacekPośpieszyński1971Szadkobiegacze
67JacekPośpieszyński1971Szadkobiegacze
68KrzysztofRakowski1975Ruchliwi Świńska Noga
69JakubResterny1986BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA
70MarcinRichter1988
71JanuszRomanowicz1995Nasze Radio
72PiotrRosiak1976RYSIOTEAM / RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
73DamianRybarczyk1978BBL Zduńska Wola
74ArturRychlinski1980BBL Zduńska Wola
75MałgorzataRychlińska1980BBL Zduńska Wola
76MichałSadowski1976BBL Zduńska Wola
77AndrzejSadziński1980Szadkobiegacze
78GrzegorzSas1979
79KatarzynaSkibińska1982BBL Zduńska Wola
80MichałSkibiński1986BBL Zduńska Wola
81TomaszSkibiński1982BBL Zduńska Wola
82JanuszSkowroński1976
83MarcinSmęda1985BBL Zduńska Wola
84JadwigaSzczepaniak1965
85WiesławSzczepaniak1957
86MichałSzewczyk1980BBL Zduńska Wola
87RomanSzmyt1986KP PSP Zduńska Wola
88ŁukaszSzopa1979KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA
89MarekSzymborski1974www.DzieciakPLUS.pl
90ŁukaszSzymczak1980
91KrzysztofTokaj1983BBL Zduńska Wola
92PiotrTomasik1991
93AdrianWarzyński1990Bieging Team Zelów
94ArturWieczorek1971
95MaciejWILK1989
96MaciejWojnar1980KP PSP ZDUŃSKA WOLA
97MonikaWrzesińska1974BBL Zduńska Wola
98DarekWójcicki1976BBL Zduńska Wola
99PiotrWągrowski1990BBL Zduńska Wola
100MaciejWąsik1974
101TomaszWłodarczyk1976BBL Zduńska Wola
102AnnaZalewska1978BBL Zduńska Wola
103BartłomiejZalewski1979BBL Zduńska Wola
104MarcinŁuczak1977Łuczak Time Runners
105AdamŁukasiewicz1980BBL Zduńska Wola
106SylwiaŚwierczyńska1982BBL Zduńska Wola
107KrzysiekŚwierczyński1981BbL Zduńska Wola

Dystans: 500m

LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzenia