Listy startowe

III Świąteczny Bieg Charytatywny dla Kamila

09.12.2018 - Zduńska Wola

Bieg

LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubOpłata startowa
1ZuziaAmernik2006
2TobiaszBalcerzak1988Rajsport Active
3AnnaBanasiak1980
4SylwiaBartosik-Wolniak1983
5AgnieszkaBogus1969
6ArturBoruch1991BBL Zduńska Wola
7MarcinBuczkowski1975Szyszka Kolumna
8AnitaBudna -- Szymczak1980
9MariuszBudny1979
10MałgorzataBugała1988
11PawełBułeczka1984Rajsport Active
12DominikaBzowska2008
13SławomirBzowski1976
14PiotrBĄCZYŃSKI1991RAJSPORT ACTIVE
15WeronikaChojecka1984Sieradzbiega
16MarcinCiapa1990Rajsport Active
17DariuszCieślak1989Rajsport Active
18JustynaCieślak1991Rajsport Active
19AlvaroCiszewski1983BBL Zduńska Wola
20ŁukaszCzajka1984STP JĘDRYCHOWSKI
21PiotrCłapka1982RajsportActive
22DominikDanielewski1981
23AmelkaDembska2011
24NinaDembska1988
25ŁUKASZDROZD1977
26BartłomiejDudkowski1984
27BartlomiejDudkowski1986Bbl
28PaulinaDugacz1996
29FilipDugacz2015
30AleksanderDwornicki1962
31PiotrDzierzawski1976Archiwista
32RobertFelcenloben1979Rajsport Active
33PiotrFelcenloben2012Rajsport Active
34PawełFelcenloben2015Rajsport Active
35AgnieszkaForyś1980ReebokRunCrew LDZ
36FryderykForyś2006SMS Marcina Gortata
37SergiuszForyś2008SMS Marcina Gortata
38MarekForyś1973TomTom Runners
39ŁukaszFraj1983bbl
40HubertFraj2012bbl
41PatrykFraj2014bbl
42PatrykFraj2014bbl
43AnnaGagatek-Wozniak1979Wieluń biega
44AnnaGagatek-Woźniak1979Wieluń biega
45PatrykGaluszka2010
46DanielGarbarczyk19921 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej
47PolaGałuszka2013
48MagdalenaGałęza1981Wieluń Biega
49DariaGogolewska2000
50AdamGrzelak1979
51OlgaGąszczak1982
52RafałHawel1974
53SylwiaHałaczkiewicz1982
54MartaJantosiak1995
55ŁukaszJendrychowski1987Studio Treningu Personalnego Łukasza Jendrychowski
56WitoldKaczmarek2013
57MarcinKaczmarek1983
58RobertKaja1969Wielun Biega
59AnnaKardacka1981
60AnetaKarolak1975Drużyna
61AmeliaKarolak2010Drużyna
62BożenaKazimierczak1978Arena Fitness
63PatrycjaKałuża1988Rajsport Active
64KamilaKolba1984
65AgataKosecka1989OSP JANISZEWICE www.BIEGAJZOSP.pl
66KonradKosecki1977KB Geotermia Uniejów
67JOANNAKOSUŃ1979
68SZYMONKOSUŃ2005
69EWAKOTALA1977wielun biega
70TomekKołodziejczyk1990RajSport Active
71AdamKrata1989Bieging Team Zelów
72MONIKAKUCHTA1979Flintensive Running
73DominikaKuleta1996Rajsport Active
74KasiaKunce1985Rajsport Active
75EmilKuras1985
76JarosławKurzawa1970
77BartoszLandos1984
78AndrzejLange1969Brak
79StanisławLaszczak1958BBL Zdunska wola
80MagdaLeśniczak1985Rajsport Active
81KlaudiaMajda1995
82MichałMajewski1987
83SzymekMajewski2013
84MariuszMajtczak1975Szadkobiegacze
85MariuszMann1986BBL Zduńska Wola
86ZuzannaMann2013BBL Zduńska Wola
87SławomiraMarczak1983
88ArkadiuszMaruszewski1998MULKS Żeromski Sieradz
89KrzysztofMasłowski1989Osp Janiszewice
90SzymonMewald2008
91MartaMICHALSKA1987BBL Zduńska Wola
92EmiliaModrzejewska1978Staś Team
93BarbaraNapieraj1976Wieluń Biega
94EwaNiewiadomska1966BBL Zduńska Wola
95RomanNowak80Scanfil Sieradz
96KarolObrębski2000
97AdamOlkusz1979Rajsport Active
98JarosławOsiński1980Brak
99KatarzynaOstojska1993
100PiotrOśrodek1978BBL Zduńska Wola
101AleksandraPawelska1978Bbl Zduńska Wola
102KatarzynaPawelska2009BBL Zduńska Wola
103PatrykPawlicki1988
104WeronikaPawlik2002
105KrzysztofPiecyk2007Szadkobiegacze
106JacekPiecyk1973Szadkobiegacze
107MarcinPietkiewicz91072501610Mistrzowie Polski
108MateuszPinar1992
109PiotrPipia1991
110ALEKSANDRAPLUSKOTA1978BBL Zduńska Wola
111GrzegorzPodgrodzki1970BBL Zduńska Wola
112SławomirPoniński1964amator
113JacekPośpieszyński1971Szadkobiegacze
114LenaPłóciennik2000BBL Zduńska Wola
115OliwiaRachwalak1996
116SylwesterRatajczyk1969
117JanuszRomanowicz1995Nasze Radio
118MateuszRutkowski1985
119AndrzejSadziński1980Szadkobiegacze
120DominikaSerafińska2000
121JanSipowicz1981
122KatarzynaSkibińska1982BBL Zduńska Wola
123TomaszSkibiński1982BBL Zduńska Wola
124MichałSkibiński1986BBL Zduńska Wola
125SławomirSpałek1977BBL Zduńska Wola
126AdamSt Clair2012
127GrażynaSujka1964Wieluń Biega
128LauraSzczepańska1980
129PolaSzczepańska2011
130LauraSzczepańska1980
131MateuszSzczurkowski1998BBL Zduńska Wola
132IgorSzecel2011
133MartaSzecel1984Wieluń Biega
134RomanSzmyt1986OSP Janiszewice
135PrzemysławSzuster1980Szadkobiegacze
136MichałSzuster2011Szadkobiegacze
137ŁukaszSzymczak1980
138SzymonSzymczak2006
139MałgorzataSzymczak1980
140TomaszSłowikowski1988
141ZbigniewTabaka1981Sieradzbiega.pl
142KrzysztofTokaj1983BBL Zduńska Wola
143KlaudiaTomczyk2006
144PaulinaTrzewikowska1966
145MACIEJURBANIAK1977MID-WIDAWA
146WeronikaWardęga1999
147PrzemekWawrzyniak1981RAJSPORT Active TEAM
148MateuszWitczak1992
149MarcinWitoński1976BBL Zduńska Wola
150AnnaWojtczak1977Studio Arena Fitness
151AlanWoźniak2011
152RobertWoźniak1993Bieging Team Zelów
153DanielWójcik1977Di Cario
154PiotrWągrowski1990BBL Zduńska Wola
155TomaszWłodarczyk1976BBL Zduńska Wola
156KacperWłodarczyk2003BBL Zduńska Wola
157AnnaZalewska1978BBL Zduńska Wola
158MONIKAZWOLOŃSKA1976STP JĘDRYCHOSKI
159SzymonZwoloński1974SCANFIL
160WeronikaŁamek2000
161AgnieszkaŁuczak-Olczyk1981STP Ł. JENDRYCHOWSKI
162EWELINAŚLĘZAK1990BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA
163DARIUSZŻURAWSKI1974MID-WIDAWA

Nordic Walking

LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubOpłata startowa
1DanielAgaciak1981NWPL Garrosa Team
2DariaBzowska2001
3KatarzynaCieciorowska1972
4JarosławDomański1963NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW
5AlinaKalinowska1971
6AndrzejKalinowski1968
7ArkadiuszKoselski1962KB Spartakus Bełchatów
8HalinaKrowicka1948Sekcja Cyklistów Relaks Wieluń
9AnnaKurzawa1970
10BeataMarcinczak1965Luca Team zduńska Wola
11iwonamarczewska1960relaks Wieluń
12MagdalenaMichalak1982
13PaulinaMielczarek1979Bolące Piszczele
14TomaszMielczarek1979Bolące Piszczele
15JanNowak1998
16HALINANUSBAUM1960UTW Janusz Grzebski
17MichałOsiński1996Tervel Team
18MichałOsiński1996Tervel Team
19SewerynPaczesny1970
20DorotaRosiak1977RajSport Aktive
21WioletaSadokierska-Kalinowska1964
22BarbaraSzkudlarek1955
23MonikaWielec1980Luzaki na fantazji
24JolantaWitońska1977BBL Zduńska Wola
25UrszulaWłodarczyk1979
26KarolinaŚwitała1985NWPL Garrosa Team Sieradz