Listy startowe

Bieg Po Nowe 2019

19.05.2019 - ŁÓDŹ
LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubDystansOpłata
1TomaszAndrzejewski1962Gillette Run5km BIEGTAK
2BartłomiejAntczak198110km Bieg
3MagdalenaAntczak19815km BIEG
4KamilBajon1985Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEGTAK
5AnetaBanaszkiewicz1974Grupa Sąsiedzka5km BIEGTAK
6PiotrBauer1989Brak10km BiegTAK
7AnnaBorkowska198510km Bieg
8KarolBrząkała196510km Bieg
9MalwinaBrząkała199010km Bieg
10DamianBukowiecki19935km BIEG
11MartynaBłasiak1994Rajsport active5km BIEG
12AGNIESZKAChabasińska19795km BIEGTAK
13MariuszCieślik1982Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEG
14SylwiaCzajkowska1976Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEGTAK
15NorbertCzajkowski2002Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEGTAK
16TomaszCzajkowski1976Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEG
17BartłomiejCzyżewski19885km BIEGTAK
18DariuszCłapa1962Biegamy w Zgierzu5km BIEG
19BeataCłapa1962Biegamy w Zgierzu5km BIEG
20JarosławDemontowicz1973OH! ZUZA5km BIEG
21JarosławDomański19635km Nordic WalkingTAK
22KatarzynaDworniak-Pryca1981Grupa Sąsiedzka5km BIEGTAK
23MałgorzataDybowska1974Grupa Sąsiedzka10km BiegTAK
24AdamDybowski1973Grupa Sąsiedzka5km BIEG
25MartaDługosz-Sawicka1981brak10km BiegTAK
26SylwiaFIDO19865km BIEG
27TomaszFIDO19865km BIEG
28FryderykForyś2006SMS Marcin Gortat5km BIEGTAK
29SławomirFrommberg1972#BIEGACZE10km Bieg
30BeataGawrońska1977RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT5km BIEGTAK
31SławomirGawroński1976RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT10km BiegTAK
32PiotrGała19785km BIEG
33DamianGałczyński19965km BIEGTAK
34GRZEGORZGOLIŃSKI1980Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEGTAK
35MarzenaGolędzinowska1985#happyrunners10km BiegTAK
36agnieszkaGortat197610km BiegTAK
37MarcinGorący1982Rossbiegani10km Bieg
38RADOSŁAWGOSZCZYŃSKI19765km BIEG
39RobertGołdyn1982Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEGTAK
40AnetaGoździk-Zaręba1980ŁKS5km BIEGTAK
41ŁukaszGruszczelak199604210km Bieg
42JulitaGrzejszczyk1978Łódż Kocha Sport5km BIEGTAK
43KGunther19835km BIEGTAK
44MartaGunther19845km BIEGTAK
45JarosławGórka1979Amator10km Bieg
46AgataHowaniec198910km Bieg
47AdamJagodziński1985ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT5km BIEG
48MariuszJanicki1983Vera Running Team5km BIEGTAK
49SYLWERIUSZJANISZEWSKI19765km BIEGTAK
50ŁukaszJaniszewski1995UMED Łódź5km BIEGTAK
51MichałJanus198410km Bieg
52GrzegorzJastrzębowski19665km BIEG
53BogumiłaKacprzak197710km Bieg
54MonikaKaczmarek1990Aspol FV10km Bieg
55KrzysztofKantorski198710km BiegTAK
56KatarzynaKieszkowska1981Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEG
57ŁukaszKiełbasa1981AD Group10km Bieg
58Grzegorz JakubKikowski19755km BIEGTAK
59KamilKizeweter1991Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEGTAK
60PiotrKolasa19875km BIEGTAK
61PawełKolejwa1984Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEG
62GrzegorzKordelas1950Łódź Running Team5km BIEGTAK
63MichałKosior1992HTF Ludwik Sikorski5km BIEG
64KatarzynaKowalczyk-Chrzuszcz1963Slow Jogging Łódź10km BiegTAK
65MichałKowalczykowski1973Rysioteam5km BIEG
66GosiaKowara19905km BIEG
67MichałKrajewski19845km BIEG
68MichałKrajewski19835km BIEGTAK
69PawełKrakowiak1998Szalone Łasiczki10km Bieg
70MartynaKruszyńska19885km BIEGTAK
71MateuszKryska19905km BIEG
72MichałKrólikowski19805km BIEGTAK
73AleksanderKuczkowski197810km BiegTAK
74AgnieszkaKudeń19735km BIEG
75MONIKAKĘPINŚKA1991SPORTERA OCR ŁÓDŹ10km Bieg
76ArturKępiński1977HGN bASket Łódź10km Bieg
77AndrzejLange19695km BIEGTAK
78PiotrLerka19765km Nordic WalkingTAK
79ElżbietaMadej196010km BiegTAK
80DominikMichalak197710km BiegTAK
81ŁukaszMichniewicz1985Łódź kocha sport10km BiegTAK
82TomaszMielczarek1979Bolące Piszczele5km Nordic Walking
83PaulinaMielczarek1979Bolące Piszczele5km Nordic Walking
84AdamMiliński1996Body line5km BIEGTAK
85JanuszMroczkowski19515km BIEG
86RenataMrozińska197810km BiegTAK
87MaurycyMroziński20025km BIEGTAK
88AlbertMroziński197510km BiegTAK
89PawełMysłowski1998Szalone Łasiczki10km Bieg
90MałgorzataMłynarska19835km BIEG
91MarzenaNaglik1985Łódzkie Morsy5km BIEG
92MichałNita198810km BiegTAK
93JakubOberski1980Crazy Runnerfuckers5km BIEG
94ŁukaszOchrytkow19845km BIEGTAK
95IwonaOstrowska-Lentas19775km BIEGTAK
96AnnaOzimek19915km BIEG
97MichałPasternak1975AGB TORFY10km Bieg
98GrzegorzPawełczyk197310km BiegTAK
99MonikaPawlik198510km BiegTAK
100ZuzannaPawlikowska1994Sportera OCR5km BIEG
101MariuszPepłoński1980Gillette RUN5km BIEGTAK
102AgnieszkaPerka1982Jeż[ozwierze10km BiegTAK
103AleksandraPietraszewska197510km Bieg
104AnnaPietrzak19725km BIEGTAK
105KatarzynaPluta1985SPORTERA OCR ŁÓDŹ10km Bieg
106OlaPodsędek2002Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEGTAK
107PiotrPodsędek1982Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEGTAK
108RobertPopiel199510km Bieg
109MagdalenaPyda1987Fujitsu Running Team5km BIEGTAK
110MarcinRadomski1976Biegam W Sfetsze5km Nordic Walking
111MarcinRadomski1976Biegam W Sfetsze5km Nordic Walking
112MaciejRajewski1988Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEGTAK
113MateuszRajewski1981Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEGTAK
114FaustynaRogala19965km BIEG
115MaciejRuta1977Vera Running Team10km Bieg
116SławomirRutkowski198810km Bieg
117ZuzannaRzeźnicka20035km BIEGTAK
118KarolRzeźnicki1966UKS Po Nowe5km BIEGTAK
119AgnieszkaSarowska1982Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEG
120AnnaSienkiewicz1986Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEGTAK
121MajaSkowrońska1989Craftware Running Team5km BIEGTAK
122BartłomiejSobczak1985Łódź Kocha Sport10km BiegTAK
123PiotrSobieszczyk19625km BIEGTAK
124ŁukaszSoski19815km BIEGTAK
125TomaszSośnierz19875km BIEG
126małgorzatastanecka2003reebok run crew skierniewice5km Nordic Walking
127zuzannastanecka1976reebok run crew skierniewice5km Nordic Walking
128marcinstanecki1976reebok run crew skierniewice5km Nordic Walking
129maciejstanecki20035km Nordic Walking
130EwaStarska19555km Nordic Walking
131WiktoriaStasiak199710km BiegTAK
132MarcinStasiak1976Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEG
133marekstańczyk19625km Nordic WalkingTAK
134JustynaStoparczyk19905km BIEGTAK
135KarolinaSujecka19965km BIEGTAK
136IzabelaSyska200010km Bieg
137OliwiaSzadkowska19975km BIEG
138WojciechSzczepański198810km Bieg
139WojciechSzczepański198810km Bieg
140MarzenaSzewczyk1975Bolące Piszczele5km Nordic Walking
141PiotrSzubielski1978Razem Trenujemy Sport10km Bieg
142KrzysztofSzymański1977SPORTERA OCR ŁÓDŹ10km BiegTAK
143BartekTiutiunik197410km Bieg
144AleksandraTomaszewicz196410km Bieg
145DorotaTomczyk19695km BIEGTAK
146MarzenaTrocińska1972RYSIOTEAM5km Nordic WalkingTAK
147PaulinaTrzewikowska19835km BIEGTAK
148MartaTurkiewicz1982RunSWM!Run!10km BiegTAK
149MagdalenaTutak199210km Bieg
150AleksandraUmińska19885km BIEGTAK
151KamilUrbński1991Łódź Kocha Sport10km Bieg
152MariuszWandachowicz1983Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEGTAK
153MilenaWielgos19855km BIEGTAK
154JakubWierucki1996Rajsport active5km BIEG
155KrzysztofWoźniak1989ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT5km BIEG
156JoannaWoźniak19905km BIEG
157AgnieszkaWysocka1981Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEGTAK
158MichałWysocki1980Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEGTAK
159RobertWójcik1973Razem Trenujemy Sport10km Bieg
160MałgorzataWąsiewicz19935km BIEGTAK
161ArkadiuszWłodarczyk1973ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT5km BIEGTAK
162JustynaZagłoba1990Pskie Street szop5km BIEG
163AdamZajfert1990Krotoski-Cichy Łódź10km Bieg
164WojciechZalasa1968Łódź Kocha Sport5km BIEGTAK
165LuizaZalega1972AGB Torfy5km BIEGTAK
166JuliaZawgorodnia1993UMED Łódź5km BIEG
167IzaŁaszczuk1983Wataha5km BIEGTAK
168BłażejŚlęczkowski1985Sportera OCR5km BIEG
169RadosławŚwierczyński1992Biegiem po Piwo10km Bieg