Listy startowe

Biegamy – pomagamy

29.09.2018 - Aleksandrów Łódzki

Bieg

LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubDystansOpłata startowa
1KrzysztofAdamczewski199010km
2NikodemAndrysiak20075km
3JakubAndrzejczak2006Sportowa Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 35km
4ArturAugustyniak1990Biegamy w Zgierzu5kmTAK
5AllaBaranowska1984Ptakmoda10km
6WeronikaBartyzel20065km
7PiotrBeck198010km
8MariuszBilewicz19745kmTAK
9AnnaBorkowska198510km
10MagdalenaBrzezińska19835kmTAK
11AmeliaBrzezińska20075kmTAK
12MartynaBuba19975km
13AGNIESZKAChabasińska19795kmTAK
14MarcinCiącio197810kmTAK
15NinaCzajkowska19805kmTAK
16KonradCzecg19925km
17AleksandraDomarecka19935km
18MagdalenaDorycka1990Biegamy w Zgierzu5kmTAK
19JustynaDudaczyk19925kmTAK
20KubaDurlik20035km
21MarzenaDworaczek19735kmTAK
22MaciejDworaczek20055km
23LuizaDworaczek19955km
24SylwesterDylik199219925kmTAK
25AleksandraDylik20035km
26JakubDylik20055km
27IabelaDziedzic-Zimny198510kmTAK
28MarlenaDziuba19885km
29DorotaDębicka19715kmTAK
30ZofiaDębiec20045kmTAK
31MichałFaliszek19785km
32TomaszFido19865km
33SylwiaFido19865kmTAK
34RobertGaloch1972HeppyRunners10kmTAK
35MAŁGORZATAGierz19775km
36KatarzynaGniewisz Bilewicz19735kmTAK
37MarzenaGolędzinowska1985#happyrunners10kmTAK
38PaulinaGołuchowska198710km
39MariuszGoździk198310kmTAK
40AnetaGoździk-Zaręba1980ŁKS5kmTAK
41AgataGrabarczyk1979LIBERO VIP Aleksandrów Łódzki5km
42AgataGrabarczyk1979LIBERO VIP5km
43MariuszGrabowski1980Victoria Rąbień10km
44AgataGrudziecka2007Apteka5km
45MAŁGORZATAGRZECHNIK19795kmTAK
46BartoszGuminiak19805kmTAK
47MagdalenaGórniak19945km
48PawełIzdebski196710kmTAK
49MagdalenaJakubowska2006Sportowa Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 Aleksandrów Łódzki5km
50MateuszJóźwiak200510km
51PiotrKaczmarek19795km
52KlaudiaKaczmarek20075km
53SzymonKaczmarek20095km
54JacekKalista1979mBank10kmTAK
55TomaszKaniowski198310km
56AnnaKarwala1993Biegamy w Zgierzu10kmTAK
57AldonaKierlik - Śmieszkowicz197910km
58NikolaKijańska20075km
59OskarKijański20035km
60AnnaKnapp198410kmTAK
61ALEKSANDERKOMOROWSKI19465kmTAK
62ElżbietaKopka1973AGB TORFY10kmTAK
63AnnaKorc1976197610km
64MonikaKornacka197810kmTAK
65AnnaKoszlaga-Wachowska1982Centrum Ubezpieczeń Agnieszka Sadowska10km
66WiolettaKowalska1976Sicarios Jastrzębie Górne5kmTAK
67BartłomiejKowalski1989Rossbiegani5km
68RobertKowalski1989MKS ALEKSANDRÓW5km
69MarcinKowalski1981Sicarios Jastrzębie Górne10kmTAK
70KrzysztofKozakowski19775km
71KarolinaKołata2000MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki5kmTAK
72MichałKrajewski19845kmTAK
73JoannaKrawczyk19735kmTAK
74AgelikaKrawiec198610km
75BartłomiejKrysiewicz197810km
76TomaszKuna1992Łódź Kocha Sport5kmTAK
77KrzysztofKunicki1985Rossbiegani10kmTAK
78RafałKuźmiński198110kmTAK
79PiotrKuźmiński1982AGB Torfy10km
80AndrzejLange19695kmTAK
81ZuziaLejkowska20075kmTAK
82WojciechLejkowski19795kmTAK
83JarosławLis19785kmTAK
84MarcinLis19815kmTAK
85JakubLisiak1993Skrzywana Factory10kmTAK
86KatarzynaMaciejewska199310kmTAK
87MichałMarciniak19895km
88KatarzynaMarczuk19925km
89AgataMatejczuk1981KS Alaska /ProRunningPromotion5km
90BogumiłaMech197719775km
91AdriannaMendrek19905km
92DamianMesor1996Śmiechujki10km
93EwaMichalak19905km
94ZuzannaModrzejewska2002Staś Team5kmTAK
95EmiliaModrzejewska1978Staś Team5kmTAK
96TomaszModrzejewski1990Staś Team5kmTAK
97JanuszMroczkowski1951Epoka Nordica Łódź10km
98RenataMrozińska197810kmTAK
99MaurycyMroziński20035kmTAK
100AlbertMroziński197510kmTAK
101BognaMyck1972SP113 w Łodzi10km
102MarzenaNaglik19855km
103EmiliaNastarowicz1993Staś team5kmTAK
104ŁukaszNawrocki19825km
105KarolNogajewski19845km
106MichałNowak19975km
107KrzysztofOgiński197310km
108AnitaOgrabek19925km
109AdamOkraska1979Poddebicka Epidemia10kmTAK
110ArkadiuszOlszewski1983ŁKS FC Aleksandrów10kmTAK
111MichałPasternak1975AGB Torfy10km
112MarcinPatyk19765kmTAK
113AlicjaPawełczyk20035kmTAK
114JarosławPawlak19675kmTAK
115KarolinaPawlina1983Łódzkie Morsy5km
116KingaPałys200410kmTAK
117MałgorzataPietrusz197210kmTAK
118AnnaPietrzak19725kmTAK
119ElizaPietrzak1998Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl10km
120KorneliaPluta200710km
121BartekPodemski20035km
122EDWARDPODZIŃSKI1961ORIENTUŚ10kmTAK
123ROBERTPOGORZELSKI1966amator10kmTAK
124BogumiłaPotargowicz1985#BBKTS5kmTAK
125MalgorzataPrzychodzen1981Reebok Run Crew5km
126BartłomiejPrzygodzki20035km
127IgorPrzygodzki20075km
128AnnaRaczyńska196110km
129IreneuszRaczyński1959TIGERS TEAM10km
130AgnieszkaRadomiak19765kmTAK
131ZofiaRadomiak20045kmTAK
132ŁukaszRatajczyk19785kmTAK
133KrzysztofReszka198910km
134KATARZYNAROGUT1971AGB TORFY10kmTAK
135MichałRudziński1978197810km
136AgnieszkaSadowska1979Centrum Ubezpieczen Agnieszka Sadowska10km
137DorotaSawicka19845kmTAK
138KrzysztofSałata1977Centrum Ubezpieczeń Agnieszka Sadowska10km
139JAGODASiadul19885km
140BartoszSiech20055kmTAK
141MagdalenaSikora19735kmTAK
142WiktorSikora19735kmTAK
143WiktoriaSkoczeń2003MKS Aleksandrów5km
144MartaSmolińska1987Skrzywana Factory5kmTAK
145ŁukaszSoski19815kmTAK
146TomaszSośnierz19875kmTAK
147AGATASTAŃCZYK19885kmTAK
148MariolaStańczyk19765km
149WIKTORIASTRZAŁKA20055km
150DominikSudoł20075km
151JustynaSzatkowska-Zdziechowicz19925km
152MichałSzczepaniak1975Razem Trenujemy Sport5kmTAK
153KAROLINASZOSTAK1982BIEGAMY W ZGIERZU5km
154Oliwierszymański20055km
155MariuszTobera1980Biegamy w Zgierzu5kmTAK
156SylwiaTobera1982Biegamy w Zgierzu5kmTAK
157PiotrTomasik199110kmTAK
158DorotaTomczyk19695kmTAK
159JarosławTrojanowski197810km
160MarekTrybuła20015km
161PaulinaTrzewikowska19835kmTAK
162DorotaWalaszczyk19845km
163MarcinWalczak20055km
164MarcinWalczak-Kurek1977Biegamy w Zgierzu10km
165PiotrWielec1976LUZAKI NA FANTAZJI5km
166RadosławWierzbowski19865km
167OlgaWiktorowicz198110km
168WiktorWilczyński1978Rossbiegani10kmTAK
169JoannaWojnar1985Asfor5km
170HubertWoźniak20115km
171AnnaWoźnica19655kmTAK
172JoannaWróblewska19985km
173IlonaZając19795kmTAK
174NikodemZając20075km
175BartoszZalega1974AGB Torfy10km
176LuizaZalega1972AGB Torfy10km
177NataliaZarzycka20075kmTAK
178EmiliaZałoga19845kmTAK
179JOANNAZIMIŃSKA1971happyrunners10kmTAK
180MichalinaZuchniewicz20085km
181RobertZuchniewicz19735km
182KarolinaŁawniczak20045kmTAK
183AleksandraŁawniczak197910kmTAK
184BłażejŚlęczkowski1985SPORTERA OCR10kmTAK
185SandraŚniegoska1990Worek Service5km
186SebastianŚniegoski19815km
187AdamŚwiercz2007Fotopozytywna5km
188AdamŚwiątczak19695km

Nordic Walking

LPImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubDystansOpłata startowa
1JoannaBalcerak-Kolasa1974EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ
2KatarzynaDominiak1985Tigers Team
3IgorGalant2007
4IgorGalant2007
5RadosławJaskulski1982#pobiegnijrazemznami centrum ubezpieczeń Agnieszka Sadowska
6IzabelaKaczmarek1982
7AnnaKaczmarek2010TAK
8BeataKamińska1993
9MilenaKartasińska2010
10KatarzynaKocięba1980
11MarlenaKowalska1990Epoka Nordica Łódź
12magdalenakról1970TAK
13JoannaKuźmińska1977OreoTAK
14KatarzynaKwapisz1981
15KarinaKwapisz2010
16KATARZYNAMINTUS1979
17AgnieszkaMyślińska1990
18JustynaNiewiadomska1981
19ZachariaszPluta2010
20ElżbietaRogowska1977
21EwaRystaw1962
22DominikStanek1987#happyrunners
23JolantaStelmachowicz1973P.P.H.U. DORA27 DOROTA ZARĘBSKA
24MikołajTylka2007
25EwaWaszkiewicz1958
26ArletaWitek1981Epoka Nordica Łódź
27NatanWłodarczyk2007
28DorotaZarębska1962P.P.H.U. DORA27 DOROTA ZARĘBSKA
29IlonaZinser1966JJJJ